LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
from £31.99to £59.9925 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Orchid
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 608
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Orchid 10311 608 pcs Adult Building Set Display Model 18+
LEGO Botanicals Orchid 10311 608 pcs Adult Building Set Display Model 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Orchid - Artificial Plant Set for Adults incl. Faux Flowers and a Buildable Vase - Home Office Decor - Gift Idea for Women and Men - 10311 B09BNV2Q49
BUILDABLE ORCHID MODEL – Craft your own elegant orchid with this LEGO Botanicals artificial plant set for adults, a relaxing creative project for nature lovers INSPIRED BY REAL ORCHIDS – This realistic plant display features 6 large faux flowers, 2 newly opened blooms and a buildable blue fluted vase DETAILED DESIGN – Created with close attention to detail, this orchid model kit captures the beauty and elegance of a real orchid CUSTOMISE YOUR ARRANGEMENT – Rotate the stems, flowers, roots and leaves or rebuild the stems to create a fresh floral display anytime STYLISH HOME OR OFFICE DECOR – Add a splash of colour and serenity to any space with this unique, zero-maintenance orchid display GIFT FOR FLOWER FANS – This LEGO Botanicals Orchid building set makes a thoughtful birthday, anniversary or anytime gift for women, men and plant lovers, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Orchid (10311) BNIB ⭐
LEGO Botanicals: Orchid (10311) BNIB ⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
£36.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Botanicals 10311 Orchid
Discover the elegant art of botany with the LEGO Icons Orchid (10311) building set. This stunning and realistic model features white and pink flowers, five green leaves, and authentic wandering air roots. The build includes a beautiful, fluted blue vase that you fill with brown LEGO elements to mimic orchid bark. For a truly creative touch, the set repurposes unique elements like minifigure shields and dinosaur tails to form the plant’s delicate sepals and roots.Designed for adults, this project offers a mindful and relaxing building experience. Once complete, you can customize your display by rotating the stems, blooms, and leaves to achieve the perfect arrangement. As part of the LEGO Botanical Collection, this orchid is a lasting piece of home decor that never needs watering. It’s the perfect gift for plant lovers and LEGO enthusiasts alike, offering a unique and rewarding challenge.
2 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10311 Icons Creator Expert Orchid 608 Pieces 0795493
Enjoy a mindful building project and create a beautiful plant display for your home with this LEGO Icons 10311 Creator Expert Orchid. Take your time crafting all the details of the white and pink flowers, as well as the vase. Inspired by a real orchid, the model has five leaves at the base and two wandering air roots to create an authentic display. Build the blue fluted vase and fill it with the brown LEGO elements to recreate the bark mix that a real orchid would grow in.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10311 Orchid Set for Adults 10297298
- Build realistic blooms that'll have guests doing a double take with this Lego Orchid set- Base leaves and air roots bring extra character and give the display real depth- Rotating stems, blooms and leaves let you style the orchid your way- The brick%u2011built blue fluted pot looks gorgeous once filled with the 'bark' filler- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- It makes a great gift idea for plant lovers who forget to water - this beauty won't wilt
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Orchid 6391546
Enjoy a mindful building project and create a beautiful plant display for your home with this LEGO® Orchid (10311) model building project for adults. Take your time crafting all the details of the white and pink flowers and the vase. Inspired by a real orchid, the model has 5 leaves at the base and 2 wandering air roots to create an authentic display. Build the blue fluted vase and fill it with the brown LEGO elements to recreate the bark mix that a real orchid would grow in. Customize your display Pose your orchid in a variety of ways by rotating the stems, blooms, roots, and leaves of the model to achieve the perfect look. Or personalize your display by rebuilding the stems to create new combinations of flower arrangements. Building creativity, piece by piece Discover the space to be mindful and the time to relax with buildable models designed specifically for adults from the LEGO Botanical Collection.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO 10311 Botanicals Orchid Set Lego
LEGO 10311 Botanicals Orchid Set Lego, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.00
£40.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
LEGO Botanicals: Orchid (10311)
LEGO Botanicals: Orchid (10311), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine LEGO 10311 Botanical Orchid Set Lego Brand new & Sealed
Genuine LEGO 10311 Botanical Orchid Set Lego Brand new & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Orchid (10311) - BNIB 10311-1
Orchid (10311) - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Orchid - Artificial Plant Set for Adults incl. Faux Flowers and a ... 10311
Botanicals Orchid - Artificial Plant Set for Adults incl. Faux Flowers and a ..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Orchid Botanical Collection Flower Set 10311 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Orchid Botanical Collection Flower Set 10311 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10311 Orchid Botanical Collection Flower Age 18+ 608pcs
LEGO 10311 Orchid Botanical Collection Flower Age 18+ 608pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical Collection - Orchid - 10311
LEGO Botanical Collection - Orchid - 10311, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Botanicals Orchid - Artificial Plant Set
LEGO Botanicals Orchid - Artificial Plant Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Icons 10311 Orchid - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Icons 10311 Orchid - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical Icons Orchid Flower 608 Piece Building Set 10311 Adults Ages 18+
LEGO Botanical Icons Orchid Flower 608 Piece Building Set 10311 Adults Ages 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 10311
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego® Icons 10311 Orchid Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Icons 10311 Orchid Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Orchid - Artificial Plant Set for Adults Orchid, 10311
LEGO Botanicals Orchid - Artificial Plant Set for Adults Orchid, 10311, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Lego 10311 Botanical Collection Orchid
Lego 10311 Botanical Collection Orchid, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10311 Icons Orchid Artificial Plant Building Set with Flowers, Home Décor A
LEGO 10311 Icons Orchid Artificial Plant Building Set with Flowers, Home Décor A, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical Set Orchid Plant Display Christmas Gift Ideas For Kids Adults UK
LEGO Botanical Set Orchid Plant Display Christmas Gift Ideas For Kids Adults UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Peace Lilly 10311
Lego Botanicals Peace Lilly, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
608

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
irregulartoybox
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel