LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
from £14.9513 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• The Turtle Beach House
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Incl. 2 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 234
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.95
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £3.55

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Set 21254 New & Sealed
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Set 21254 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
£19.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEGO Minecraft 21254 The Turtle Beach House | Brand New + Sealed
LEGO Minecraft 21254 The Turtle Beach House | Brand New + Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
£20.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Toy with Animal Figures & Mobs, plus Accessories incl. a Crafting Table - Gaming Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21254
Minecraft house toy – LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House toy for 8+ year old boys and girls features iconic Minecraft characters and a fun location from the video game Video game toys – This LEGO Minecraft building set includes a house model with 3 LEGO Minecraft figures: a Turtle Skin Warrior, a Turtle and a Drowned Many ways to play – This building toy offers kids multiple play scenarios, including creative construction, battle action and animal nurturing Minecraft building toy with accessories – Popular Minecraft accessory elements in this creative toy for kids include a spyglass, map and bamboo raft LEGO Minecraft gift for kids – This LEGO building toy is a creative gaming gift idea for 8+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the popular video game Combines with other sets – The Turtle Beach House integrates easily with other LEGO Minecraft toys (sold separately) to expand the fun even more Minecraft made real – LEGO Minecraft building toys for kids give players a different way to enjoy the game, with mobs, scenes and features brought to life with the hands-on creativity of LEGO bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Construction Toy, Minecraft House Building Set with Turtle Figures, Accessories, and Characters from The Game, Gift for 8 Year Old Gamers, Boys and Girls, 21254 BQ-NQ17-VTFX
LEGO Minecraft turtle house model – This gift for gamers and kids features iconic Minecraft mob characters and is a versatile building toy for girls and boys aged 8+ Animal care toy for gamers – This LEGO Minecraft toy includes a buildable Minecraft house with 3 Minecraft figures: a Turtle Skin Warrior, Turtle and a Drowned Many ways to play – This hands-on construction toy offers kids multiple play scenarios, including creative role-play, battle action and animal nurturing Minecraft building set with accessories – Popular Minecraft elements include a spyglass, map and bamboo raft Gift for 8 year old gamers – Give this gaming role-play toy to fans of Minecraft buildings, characters and animals ages 8 and up Combines with other sets – The Turtle Beach House integrates easily with other LEGO Minecraft toys (sold separately) to expand the fun even more Minecraft made real – LEGO Minecraft sets give kids a different way to enjoy the popular game, with mobs, scenes and features brought to life with the hands-on creativity of LEGO bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 21254 Minecraft: The Turtle Beach House (21254) Set - Brand New
Lego 21254 Minecraft: The Turtle Beach House (21254) Set - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.95
£22.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO 21254 Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Retired Set Brand New + Sealed
LEGO 21254 Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Retired Set Brand New + Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
£24.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO - Minecraft - THE TURTLE BEACH HOUSE - 21254 New & Sealed 6470593
LEGO - Minecraft - THE TURTLE BEACH HOUSE - 21254 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.00
£25.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Set 21254 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Set 21254 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: The Turtle Beach House (21254)
LEGO Minecraft: The Turtle Beach House (21254), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£30.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Lego Minecraft 21254 The Turtle Beach House Playset with Mini Figures
Lego Minecraft 21254 The Turtle Beach House Playset with Mini Figures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Animal-Care Toy for Kids, Girls and Boys A 21254
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Animal-Care Toy for Kids, Girls and Boys A, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Set 21254 - The Turtle Beach House - BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED
LEGO Minecraft Set 21254 - The Turtle Beach House - BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Animal Building Set Characters&Figures 8+ 21254
LEGO Minecraft The Turtle Beach House Animal Building Set Characters&Figures 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 2 minifigures
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
234

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
£13.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
£14.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Batman Mech (76270)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (11024)
£12.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
mlovely15
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.99
danbricks
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.55
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
AazzT
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel