LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
from £14.72to £27.9923 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Retro Camera
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Variants: Retro camera with lens, retro video camera, retro television with antenna
• Includes sticker set
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 261
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera Toy to Video Camera to TV Set, Kids' Desk Decoration or Bedroom Accessories, Photography Gifts for Girls and Boys Aged 8 Plus Years Old Who Enjoy Creative Play 31147 B0CFW1CWHW
LEGO 3in1 retro toys – Kids aged 8+ can build and rebuild three vintage tech models using the same bricks in this LEGO Creator Retro Camera set Endless creative play possibilities – Kids can dream up their own fun-filled stories with creative toys: a toy camera, a video camera and a TV Feature-packed 3in1 toy – Camera has a moving lens, buttons, loadable film and strap; toy video camera has an opening flap and the TV has an antenna Cool desk decoration – Once built, all 3 LEGO creative retro toys for girls and boys can stand alone and be displayed as kids' bedroom accessories Photography gifts – This fun 3in1 build-and-play experience is great as an unexpected reward or everyday gift for girls and boys aged 8+, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.72
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lego CREATOR: Creator 3-in-1 Retro Camera (31147) - Brand New & Sealed - BNIB
Lego CREATOR: Creator 3-in-1 Retro Camera (31147) - Brand New & Sealed - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
£18.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Creator 31380 3-in-1 Retro Camera Set 10299054
Kids can jump into a world of vintage tech with this LEGO 3-in-1 Retro Camera set. They can create three vintage-inspired builds - a camera, a video camera and a TV using the same bricks. Each model has its own surprises, like a moving lens, loadable film and even a TV antenna. With six colourful stickers included, little creators can decorate each 'photo' and bring their builds to life. And once the fun's done, all three models make cool decorations for any desk or shelf. It's a great gift for creative kids aged 8+ years.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR Retro Camera 31147 3 in 1 Brand New And Sealed 6470620 Fun Build
LEGO CREATOR Retro Camera 31147 3 in 1 Brand New And Sealed 6470620 Fun Build, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£19.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera
Step back in time with the LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera, a nostalgic 3-in-1 building set that blends creativity with classic design. This interactive model challenges builders to construct three different retro masterpieces: a detailed film camera, a vintage video camera with an opening flap, or a charming retro television complete with an antenna. Each model is packed with authentic features; the film camera boasts a moving lens and a back that opens to load a unique, brick-built roll of film with printed photo strips, encouraging imaginative play.Ideal for children ages 8 and up, this building toy helps develop concentration and fine motor skills through a hands-on, engaging project. The manual film-loading function and moving parts provide a satisfying, screen-free building experience. Once completed, any of the three stylish models serves as a delightful decorative piece, ready for display on any desk or shelf. Batteries are not required for endless creative fun. Unleash a world of artistic storytelling and vintage charm with this unique LEGO Creator set.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Retro Camera 6470620
Inspire imaginative play with the LEGO® Creator Retro Camera (31147) 3in1 building set for boys and girls aged 8+. This iconic camera toy features a moving lens, buttons on the top to take a photo, an opening back to place a brick-built piece of film inside and a multicoloured textile strap to carry it. There are also 6 stickers for kids to add to the film to represent their photos. This LEGO® Creator 3in1 retro toy set gives children the chance to enjoy 3 different build-and-play experiences using the same bricks. They can build a kids’ toy camera, then rebuild it into a retro video camera or a retro TV with an antenna. All 3 models make for cool display items for kids to place on their shelves. LEGO Creator 3in1 toys make great gifts for kids with 3 different models in every box. Kids will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets offer a range of models that appeal to kids’ biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed city scenes.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera 3-in-1 Set Age 8+ 261pcs for Girls and Boys
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera 3-in-1 Set Age 8+ 261pcs for Girls and Boys, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
£20.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
LEGO CREATOR: Retro Camera (31147) NEW and Unopened
LEGO CREATOR: Retro Camera (31147) NEW and Unopened, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.50
£22.00
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lego Creator Retro Camera 31147 Boxset BNIB
Lego Creator Retro Camera 31147 Boxset BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera 3-in-1 Building Kit Brand New
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera 3-in-1 Building Kit Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego Creator 3in1 31147 Retro Camera
Lego Creator 3in1 31147 Retro Camera, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Retro Camera 3-In-1 Set 31147 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Creator Retro Camera 3-In-1 Set 31147 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Retro Camera 31147 NEW 2024
LEGO Creator Retro Camera 31147 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31147 3-in-1 Retro Camera to Retro TV Playset Construction Toy
Lego Creator 31147 3-in-1 Retro Camera to Retro TV Playset Construction Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31147 Creator 3in1 Retro Camera
LEGO 31147 Creator 3in1 Retro Camera, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera Toy to Video Camera to TV Set, Kids' Desk Decorat 31147
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera Toy to Video Camera to TV Set, Kids' Desk Decorat, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR - RETRO CAMERA - 3 IN 1 - NEW/UNOPENED - 31147
LEGO CREATOR - RETRO CAMERA - 3 IN 1 - NEW/UNOPENED - 31147, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Retro Camera (31147) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO CREATOR: Retro Camera (31147) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera 3-in-1 Building Set 261pcs New Kids Toy Age 8+
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera 3-in-1 Building Set 261pcs New Kids Toy Age 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31147 Creator Retro Camera
Lego 31147 Creator Retro Camera, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera Toy to Video Camera to TV Set, Kids' Desk or for 31147
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera Toy to Video Camera to TV Set, Kids' Desk or for, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera Set 3 in 1 Video TV Age 8+ Photography Vintage
LEGO Creator 31147 Retro Camera Set 3 in 1 Video TV Age 8+ Photography Vintage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Variants: Retro camera with lens, retro video camera, retro television with antenna
Includes sticker set
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
261

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO BrickHeadz Reindeer and Elf (40353)
£14.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (11024)
£12.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
£14.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Friends News Van (41749)
£14.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO City Fireboat (60373)
£16.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
£14.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Offroad SUV (60447)
£13.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: £4.49
hcs-hcs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
bunillidh
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel