LEGO Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones (76320)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- LEGO Marvel Set: Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones
- Includes Iron Man and War Machine minifigures plus 2 buildable Hammer Drones
- Hammer Drones with movable parts and shooter functions
- Includes LEGO Builder App for digital building instructions and progress tracking
- Set consists of 204 pieces
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones (76320)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Iron Man War Machine Hammer Drones Infinity Saga 76230 76320
LEGO Marvel Iron Man War Machine Hammer Drones Infinity Saga 76230, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones - Building Toy with 2 Minifigures & 2 Action Figures with Stud Shooters - Super Hero Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys - 76320 B0DWF4HG57
Build-and-play Super Hero toy – LEGO Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones is a fun building toy for 7+ year old boys, girls and older fans LEGO Marvel minifigures – Includes an Iron Man minifigure with blue hand and feet blasters and laser beam weapons and War Machine with red hand and feet blasters and a stud shooter Buildable Marvel toys – The Hammer Drones are fully jointed so kids can pose the buildable LEGO Marvel figures for realistic dynamic play Robots built for battle – The green Hammer Drone has a spring shooter on its shoulder and the blue Hammer Drone has a push shooter on each shoulder Marvel gift for kids – Treat kids who like Iron Man, battle action or Marvel films to this build-and-play toy, which makes a great gift for 7+ year old boys and girls 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive experience as they build their Spider-Man set using digital tools to zoom in and rotate models and track progress Buildable LEGO Marvel sets – The extensive range of LEGO Marvel build-and-play sets gives kids an ever-changing universe of hands-on Super Hero adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lego Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones
Lego Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones, Everything Else > Other

£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones 6527606
Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones (76320) is a buildable Super Hero toy for kids who like battle action with LEGO® ǀ Marvel collectibles. With fun features and cool weapons, this small gift for kids makes an ideal Super Hero present for boys and girls aged 7 years old and over. This buildable toy recreates the epic battle scene from Marvel Studios’ Iron Man 2 film. It comes with Iron Man and War Machine minifigures and 2 buildable Hammer Drones. The Hammer Drones are fully jointed so kids can pose the buildable figures for realistic dynamic play. The green Hammer Drone has a spring shooter on its shoulder. The blue Hammer Drone has a push shooter on each shoulder. War Machine has red hand and feet blasters and a stud shooter on his shoulder. Iron Man has blue hand and feet blasters and can hold laser beam elements. For added digital fun, builders can zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track their progress using the intuitive LEGO Builder app. Contains 204 pieces.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones 76320 Toys for Kids
LEGO Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones 76320 Toys for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£18.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Marvel 76320 Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Marvel 76320 Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.28
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Iron Man War Machine Hammer Drones Infinity Saga NEW 2025 76320
LEGO Marvel Iron Man War Machine Hammer Drones Infinity Saga NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Marvel 76320 Iron Man War Machine Hammer Drones Construction Toy New
Lego Marvel 76320 Iron Man War Machine Hammer Drones Construction Toy New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones - Building Toy with 2 Min 76320
LEGO ǀ Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones - Building Toy with 2 Min, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.45
Shipping: Free
Lego Marvel Lego 76320 Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones
Lego 76320 Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones, Everything Else > Other

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Marvel Set: Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones |
| Includes Iron Man and War Machine minifigures plus 2 buildable Hammer Drones |
| Hammer Drones with movable parts and shooter functions |
| Includes LEGO Builder App for digital building instructions and progress tracking |
| Set consists of 204 pieces |
| 7 Year(s) |
| Marvel Super Heroes |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Iron Man & War Machine vs. Hammer Drones (76320)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products