LEGO NINJAGO Arin's Spinjitzu Mech (71839)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £13.19to £28.3910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Arin's Spinjitzumech
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Arin’s Spinjitzumech with movable arms, legs + torso; 2 minifigures (Arin, Ghost Dragon Fighter), Baby Ryu, accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 213
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Arin's Spinjitzu Mech (71839)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech Toy - Mix & Match Posable Figure, Baby Riyu Dragon & 2 Ninja Minifigures - Gift for 7+ Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71839 B0DWDRZ3GC
LEGO NINJAGO battle set – Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech is a fun building toy for 7+ year old boys and girls, great for recreating action scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Posable mech toy – Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech features posable arms and legs, a rotating torso, an opening chest to fit a minifigure and two large sword accessories Build your own NINJAGO mech – Kids can mix and match body parts and weapons from this set with customisable mechs in the 2024 NINJAGO range (sold separately) to create their own mech figure 2 NINJAGO minifigures – Includes Arin with a crystal katana accessory and a villainous Spectral Dragonian Warrior for epic good vs. evil battles, plus a Baby Riyu model for added fun Fun NINJAGO gift for kids – This LEGO NINJAGO set offers a fun build-and-play experience and makes a great small gift for 7+ year old boys and girls who love ninja toys Bigger ninja adventures – Discover more LEGO NINJAGO building toys (sets sold separately), featuring dragons, temples and vehicles for even more action-packed play A universe of LEGO NINJAGO sets – Buildable ninja toys let kids dive into a fantasy world of action-packed adventures alongside their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£13.19
£17.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Ninjago 71839 Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech
Unleash the power of Spinjitzu with the LEGO NINJAGO 71839 Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech! This action-packed building set is inspired by the thrilling NINJAGO Dragons Rising Season 3 TV show. Designed for ninja fans aged 7 and up, it offers an exciting build-and-play adventure.The fully posable battle mech features flexible arms and legs, a rotating torso, and an opening chest cockpit to fit the Arin minifigure, plus two large sword accessories for epic combat. Kids can get creative by mixing and matching the mech’s parts and weapons with other customizable mechs from the 2024 NINJAGO range (sold separately) to design their own unique ninja warrior.The set includes two detailed minifigures for battle: Arin with his crystal katana and a menacing Spectral Dragonian Warrior, alongside a fun Baby Riyu model. Children can recreate their favorite show moments or invent new good vs. evil stories. Delivering hours of imaginative play, this LEGO NINJAGO building toy makes a fantastic gift for any young ninja.
2 days
prodImage
£13.19
£17.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Ninjago 71839 Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech Age 7+ 213pcs New
LEGO Ninjago 71839 Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech Age 7+ 213pcs New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£18.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech 6526916
Ninja fans aged 7 and over can play out scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO® Dragons Rising TV show with this LEGO® NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech (71839) toy. This building set for kids features a NINJAGO mech with posable arms and legs, which can be tilted and twisted into different positions, a rotating torso, an opening chest to place a minifigure inside and 2 large sword accessories. Kids can also create their own ultimate mech by swapping body parts from Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech with parts from customisable mechs in the 2024 NINJAGO range (sold separately): Cole’s Elemental Earth Mech (71806), Sora’s Elemental Tech Mech (71807), Kai’s Elemental Fire Mech (71808) and Lloyd’s Elemental Power Mech (71817). The ninja toy role-play set comes with 2 minifigures: Arin with a crystal katana sword accessory and a Spectral Dragonian Warrior with its own sword accessory, plus a Baby Riyu model for kids to role-play gripping good vs. evil battles. Set contains 213 pieces.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech 71839
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech 71839, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech 71839
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech 71839, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NIJAGO DRAGON RISING Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech {71839}
LEGO NIJAGO DRAGON RISING Arin's Spinjitzu Battle Mech {71839}, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£21.99
£25.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech 71839 NEW 2025
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech 71839 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71839 Arins Spinjitzu Battle Mech Ninja Robot Playset
Lego Ninjago 71839 Arins Spinjitzu Battle Mech Ninja Robot Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech Toy - Mix & medium, Multicolor 71839
LEGO NINJAGO Arin’s Spinjitzu Battle Mech Toy - Mix & medium, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Arin’s Spinjitzumech with movable arms, legs + torso; 2 minifigures (Arin, Ghost Dragon Fighter), Baby Ryu, accessory elements
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
213

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Arin's Spinjitzu Mech (71839)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: £3.99
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel