LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech (75370)
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech (75370)
- Movable hands, arms, legs, and feet
- Flip-up cockpit for LEGO Stormtrooper minifigure
- Includes blaster and clip for small blaster
- Part of a series of LEGO Star Wars mechs, combinable with other sets
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech (75370)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LEGO Star Wars Death Star (75159)
£1,350.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO STAR WARS: STORMTROOPER MECH - 75370 - New/Sealed/Tracking 75396
LEGO STAR WARS: STORMTROOPER MECH - 75370 - New/Sealed/Tracking, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.95
£18.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech Set, Buildable Action Figure Model with Jointed Parts, Minifigure Cockpit and Large Stud-Shooter, Collectible Toy for Kids Aged 6 and Up 75370
Star Wars fans aged 6+ can battle the rebels with the LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech buildable toy figure set, with jointed parts and minifigure The Star Wars figure has posable hands, arms, legs and feet, a minifigure cockpit, stud-shooting blaster and a clip for the minifigure’s blaster Designed to be easy to build, this LEGO Star Wars mech action figure provides children with quick fun and is ideal for play and display This LEGO Star Wars set, part of a series of collectible mechs, can be combined with others like the 75368 Darth Vader Mech (sold separately) The LEGO Builder app features intuitive building instructions and tools like 3D zoom and rotate, plus the option to monitor progress and save sets, Manufacturer: LEGO

£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech (75370) |
| Movable hands, arms, legs, and feet |
| Flip-up cockpit for LEGO Stormtrooper minifigure |
| Includes blaster and clip for small blaster |
| Part of a series of LEGO Star Wars mechs, combinable with other sets |
| Star Wars |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech (75370)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
Amazing figures
|
05/10/2023
|
From Trustami
Easy to assemble
5.0 out of 5 stars
Perfect idea for a birthday present!
|
26/09/2023
|
From Trustami
We bought it as a gift for a 7yrs old boy and he loved it! Great value!
5.0 out of 5 stars
Son loved it
|
25/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Great model to add to the collection!
5.0 out of 5 stars
Great
|
21/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Fantastic delivery brilliant
5.0 out of 5 stars
Good
|
21/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Delivery brilliant products good
Back
Next
LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech (75370) Review Summary
4.5out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
Popular Products