LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
from £14.95to £23.977 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Elektro-Mech
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes: Electro-Mech, 2 minifigures (Ninja Jay and villain Eyezor), Eyezor's car, rotating platform with shooter, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 106
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Ninjago Legacy Jay’s Electro Mech 71740 New Sealed - UK Free Postage
Lego Ninjago Legacy Jay’s Electro Mech 71740 New Sealed - UK Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago Legacy 71740 - Jay's Electro Mech - Brand New & Factory Sealed
Lego Ninjago Legacy 71740 - Jay's Electro Mech - Brand New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Ninjago 71740 Jay's Electro Mech NEW
Lego Ninjago 71740 Jay's Electro Mech NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 71740 NINJAGO: Jay's Electro Mech - New- Retired Dec 2022
Lego 71740 NINJAGO: Jay's Electro Mech - New- Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago Legacy Jay's Electro Mech Building Set 71740
Lego Ninjago Legacy Jay's Electro Mech Building Set 71740, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
NEW LEGO 71740 NINJAGO JAY,S ELECTRO MECH BRAND NEW SEALED
NEW LEGO 71740 NINJAGO JAY,S ELECTRO MECH BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Jay’s Electro Mech Set 71740 Robot New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO NINJAGO Jay’s Electro Mech Set 71740 Robot New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Electro-Mech, 2 minifigures (Ninja Jay and villain Eyezor), Eyezor's car, rotating platform with shooter, accessories
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
106

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
£14.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Santa Claus Van (40746)
£14.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
berriestradingltd
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
collectable_junk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel