LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
from £14.953 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Rocket Pen Holder
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 321
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DOTS Pencil Holder Construction Set Toy Rocket - 41936 New/Sealed
LEGO DOTS Pencil Holder Construction Set Toy Rocket - 41936 New/Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41936 DOTS Pencil Holder Rocket Toy Desk Décoration, Creative Activities, Arts & Crafts Set for Kids Age 6 Lego 41936 - LF1
Features a tall, blue-and-black, rocket-shaped multi-functional pencil holder with an opening front window frame to hold a picture or drawing There is space in the back for pencils or other stationery, plus plenty of colourful tiles to make the rocket toy unique to match kids' moods This desk decoration arts and crafts set for kids age 6+ is made to be quick and easy to assemble with an easy to understand leaflet The creativity activity lets kids create their own room décor following the included pattern ideas or coming up with their own, fresh look The customizable rocket and colourful tiles makes a great gift for kids who love creative activities, building toys or arts and crafts sets, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£18.51
£23.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO DOTS PENCIL HOLDER 41936 BRAND NEW & SEALED FREE UK P&P - RETIRED ITEM
LEGO DOTS PENCIL HOLDER 41936 BRAND NEW & SEALED FREE UK P&P - RETIRED ITEM, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
DOTS
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
321

Price History

1M
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
£14.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Disney Mickey's Propeller Plane (10772)
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Santa Claus Van (40746)
£14.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£13.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
mad-harrys
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Maple Official
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49
brackles79
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel