LEGO City Motorcycle Transporter (60491)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• LEGO Building Set
• Series: LEGO City
• Contents: 88 bricks, 2 minifigures, 2 racing bikes
• Age: suitable for ages 4 and up
• Special Features: starter brick, digital building instructions in the LEGO Builder app
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
2 days
Best Prices
£17.50
Shipping: £2.94

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter
Get ready for high-octane action with the LEGO City Motorcycle Transporter (60491)! This exciting playset for kids ages 4 and up includes a detailed flatbed truck with large rubber tires and a loading ramp, plus two sleek sportbikes and two LEGO minifigure racers with helmets and cool accessories.Young builders will love loading the motorcycles onto the truck using the attached ramp, placing a minifigure in the cab, and driving off to their next big race. This set is a fantastic way to develop fine motor skills and inspire endless creative storytelling. With the included Starter Brick, a simple picture guide, and interactive digital instructions via the LEGO Builder app, building is easy and fun.Containing 88 pieces, this dynamic toy vehicle set is an awesome gift for any occasion. Combine it with other LEGO City sets (sold separately) to expand the play possibilities and race into even bigger adventures! Warning: Small parts. Choking hazard. Not for children under 4 years.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.50
£20.44
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Hot Selling LEGO City Series 60491 Motorcycle Transporter Building Bricks Set High Quality In Stock 1005012159932391
Hot Selling LEGO City Series 60491 Motorcycle Transporter Building Bricks Set High Quality In Stock
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO City Motorcycle Transporter Truck Buildable Construction Set 60491
LEGO City Motorcycle Transporter Truck Buildable Construction Set 60491, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter Flatbed Toy for Ages 4 and Up
Lego City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter Flatbed Toy for Ages 4 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter Age 4+ 88pcs
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter Age 4+ 88pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Lego City Great Vehicles 60491 Motorcycle Transporter - Brand New & Sealed
Lego City Great Vehicles 60491 Motorcycle Transporter - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Motorcycle Transporter Toy Truck & Bike Vehicle Set 60491
LEGO City Motorcycle Transporter Toy Truck & Bike Vehicle Set 60491, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter
LEGO City 60491 Motorcycle Transporter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£25.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego CITY 60491 Motorcycle Transporter
Lego CITY 60491 Motorcycle Transporter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City Great Vehicles Motorcycle Transporter 60491
Lego City Great Vehicles Motorcycle Transporter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City Lego 60491 City Motorcycle Transporter
Lego 60491 City Motorcycle Transporter, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Building Set
Series: LEGO City
Contents: 88 bricks, 2 minifigures, 2 racing bikes
Age: suitable for ages 4 and up
Special Features: starter brick, digital building instructions in the LEGO Builder app
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City

Price History

1M
LEGO City Motorcycle Transporter (60491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Telescopic Loader (42133)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£13.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Batman Mech (76270)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Mickey's Propeller Plane (10772)
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (10701)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
apan4898
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £2.94
toytownstores
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel