LEGO City Fireboat (60373)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Fireboat (60373)
from £16.68to £33.4215 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Fire department boat
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Includes: fire boat, racing boat, 4 minifigures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 144
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Fireboat (60373)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City Fire Fire Rescue Boat - 60373 New Sealed Lego Set Boat (17
LEGO City Fire Fire Rescue Boat - 60373 New Sealed Lego Set Boat (17, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.68
£20.63
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, with Jetpack, Dinghy and 3 Minifigures, Everyday Hero Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 5+, Gift Idea B0BBRXB8S8
Kids speed to the rescue with this awesome LEGO City set, featuring a speedboat and fire rescue toy boats that float on water and a jetpack With this multi-vehicle fire rescue toy for kids 5+, children can join the 3 included LEGO firefighter minifigures on awesome water missions Kids can launch water LEGO elements from the toy fire boat's extinguisher or the jetpack to knock out the LEGO flames and save the speedboat pilot Both the speedboat dinghy and the fire rescue boat toy float so kids can really take the adventures to the water with these brightly coloured boats Includes a digital building guide in the free LEGO Builder app for smartphones and tablets so kids can zoom, rotate and view the model as they build LEGO City fire rescue toys make great gifts for birthdays and holidays, or nice surprises for kids age 5+ who love firefighters and action games, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.98
£22.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City Fire - Fire Rescue Boat - 60373
LEGO City Fire - Fire Rescue Boat - 60373, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, with Jetpack, Dinghy and 3 Minifigures, Everyday Hero Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 5+, Gift Idea ON-5HS1-U7VX
Kids speed to the rescue with this awesome LEGO City set, featuring a speedboat and fire rescue toy boats that float on water and a jetpack With this multi-vehicle fire rescue toy for kids 5+, children can join the 3 included LEGO firefighter minifigures on awesome water missions Kids can launch water LEGO elements from the toy fire boat's extinguisher or the jetpack to knock out the LEGO flames and save the speedboat pilot Both the speedboat dinghy and the fire rescue boat toy float so kids can really take the adventures to the water with these brightly coloured boats Includes a digital building guide in the free LEGO Builder app for smartphones and tablets so kids can zoom, rotate and view the model as they build LEGO City fire rescue toys make great gifts for birthdays and holidays, or nice surprises for kids age 5+ who love firefighters and action games, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, with Jetpack, Dinghy and 3 Minifigures, Everyday Hero Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 5+, Gift Idea
Kids speed to the rescue with this awesome LEGO City set, featuring a speedboat and fire rescue toy boats that float on water and a jetpack With this multi-vehicle fire rescue toy for kids 5+, children can join the 3 included LEGO firefighter minifigures on awesome water missions Kids can launch water LEGO elements from the toy fire boat's extinguisher or the jetpack to knock out the LEGO flames and save the speedboat pilot Both the speedboat dinghy and the fire rescue boat toy float so kids can really take the adventures to the water with these brightly coloured boats Includes a digital building guide in the free LEGO Builder app for smartphones and tablets so kids can zoom, rotate and view the model as they build LEGO City fire rescue toys make great gifts for birthdays and holidays, or nice surprises for kids age 5+ who love firefighters and action games, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 60373 Fire Rescue Boat Building Kit. New & Sealed.
LEGO 60373 Fire Rescue Boat Building Kit. New & Sealed., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Lego City Fire Rescue Boat (60373) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
Lego City Fire Rescue Boat (60373) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Fire 60373 Fire Rescue Boat - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO City Fire 60373 Fire Rescue Boat - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Fire Rescue Boat 144 Piece Construction Set 60373 Ages 5+ NEW for 2023
LEGO City Fire Rescue Boat 144 Piece Construction Set 60373 Ages 5+ NEW for 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60373 Fire Rescue Boat Set For Kids
Lego City 60373 Fire Rescue Boat Set For Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60373 FIRE BOAT AND 60263 OCEAN MINI SUBMARINE LEGO CITY SETS NEW SEALED
LEGO 60373 FIRE BOAT AND 60263 OCEAN MINI SUBMARINE LEGO CITY SETS NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.38
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Lego 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat
Lego 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, medium, Multicolor
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, medium, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, with Jetpack, Dinghy and
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, with Jetpack, Dinghy and, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, with Jetpack, Dinghy and
LEGO 60373 City Fire Rescue Boat Toy, Floats on Water, with Jetpack, Dinghy and, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: fire boat, racing boat, 4 minifigures, accessories
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
144

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Fireboat (60373)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60325)
£16.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Rescue Vehicle (42090)
£16.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends Ice Cream Truck (41715)
£16.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Biomarkt (10983)
£15.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Brick Box (10913)
£16.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO City Fireboat (60373)
real_retro_stuff
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
safari-island
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
Franja store
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel