LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
from £13.49to £24.409 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Includes 4 buildable LEGO animals and 3 connectable wagons
• Can be assembled according to instructions or creatively customized
• Suitable for children from 18 months
• 17 cm high, 43 cm long, 6 cm wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train Toddler Learning Toys 10412
LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train Toddler Learning Toys 10412, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.49
£17.36
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train Set - Educational Toy for Toddlers - incl. Rooster, Horse, Lamb & Cow Farm Animal Figures, Birthday Gift for 1+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 10412 YC-CVG1-T85E
ANIMAL TRAIN SET – The LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train toy for boys and girls aged 18 months and over includes 4 farm animal toys and 3 detachable carriages TODDLER LEARNING TOYS – Kids learn colour-matching skills as they pair the animal figures with the coloured carriages from the LEGO train toy TRAIN TOY FOR CREATIVE PLAY – Toddlers can follow the included cards to build farm animal toys or use the extra DUPLO bricks for creating their own inventions FINE MOTOR SKILLS TOYS – This educational train toy for toddlers comes with fun functions that connect the carriages and wobble the rooster’s flexible neck BIRTHDAY GIFTS FOR KIDS – This hands-on LEGO DUPLO Train set makes a fun birthday gift for toddlers, boys and girls aged 18 months and over Fun train toy with wheels – Delight toddlers who love vehicles, animal toys and nature-themed building sets with other LEGO DUPLO learning toys (sold separately) in the range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train Set - Educational Toy for Toddlers - incl. Rooster, Horse, Lamb & Cow Farm Animal Figures, Birthday Gift for 1+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 10412 YC-CVG1-T85E
ANIMAL TRAIN SET – The LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train toy for boys and girls aged 18 months and over includes 4 farm animal toys and 3 detachable carriages TODDLER LEARNING TOYS – Kids learn colour-matching skills as they pair the animal figures with the coloured carriages from the LEGO train toy TRAIN TOY FOR CREATIVE PLAY – Toddlers can follow the included cards to build farm animal toys or use the extra DUPLO bricks for creating their own inventions FINE MOTOR SKILLS TOYS – This educational train toy for toddlers comes with fun functions that connect the carriages and wobble the rooster’s flexible neck BIRTHDAY GIFTS FOR KIDS – This hands-on LEGO DUPLO Train set makes a fun birthday gift for toddlers, boys and girls aged 18 months and over Fun train toy with wheels – Delight toddlers who love vehicles, animal toys and nature-themed building sets with other LEGO DUPLO learning toys (sold separately) in the range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO DUPLO - Animal Train - 10412
LEGO DUPLO - Animal Train - 10412, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Animal Train 6465035
Know a youngster who loves creative play and nature toys? Introduce toddlers aged 18 months and up to color-matching play with the LEGO® DUPLO® My First Animal Train (10412) set. This preschool kids’ learning toy comes with 4 cute, buildable animals toys – a rooster, horse, lamb and cow – that transport toddlers on a journey of fun role play. Toddlers learn problem-solving skills as they follow the cards to construct the animals then match them to the colored train toy carriages. This vehicle toy also includes 2 extra bricks to let kids express their creativity as they build and rebuild the animals into toy figures of their own invention. Playful features, such as the rooster’s flexible neck and the toy train carriages that connect help hone a toddler’s motor skills. LEGO DUPLO animal toys for toddlers put open-ended fun, self-expression and joyful exploration into young children’s hands while parents share their child’s precious developmental milestones.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Duplo 10412 My First Animal Train - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Duplo 10412 My First Animal Train - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train Colour Matching Toddler Set 10412 Preschool Toy
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train Colour Matching Toddler Set 10412 Preschool Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Duplo My First Animal?Train 10412
LEGO Duplo My First Animal?Train, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train Toy for Toddlers, Creative Bricks Learning Set 10412
LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train Toy for Toddlers, Creative Bricks Learning Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes 4 buildable LEGO animals and 3 connectable wagons
Can be assembled according to instructions or creatively customized
Suitable for children from 18 months
17 cm high, 43 cm long, 6 cm wide
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Construction Site Truck (60284)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)
£13.89
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
£13.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Lodge (21178)
£15.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (10701)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
ukgoodstrading
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £3.87
AZAAN TECH LTD
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
safari-island
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel