LEGO BrickHeadz Nutcracker (40425)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO BrickHeadz Nutcracker (40425)
from £14.99to £23.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Nutcracker
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 180
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Nutcracker (40425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Brickheadz 40425 NUTCRACKER & Christmas X-Mas Set Building Toy
LEGO Brickheadz 40425 NUTCRACKER & Christmas X-Mas Set Building Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£17.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO® Set 40425-1 - Nutcracker
LEGO® Set 40425-1 - Nutcracker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.24
£17.63
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
LEGO 40425 BrickHeadz Nutcracker Christmas Toy with Christmas Tree for Men, Women & Children from 10 Years UK-1-150126LE40425
The LEGO BrickHeadz Nutcracker toy recreates the Nutcracker Prince from the famous Christmas story This special BrickHeadz toy incorporates an open-and-close mouth and, in keeping with the Christmas theme, comes complete with Christmas tree and presents The Nutcracker Christmas decoration features its own character ID and a sturdy base plate for display A great gift for kids, fans of LEGO bricks and anyone at Christmas, this building set provides an age-appropriate build-and-play experience for ages 10 and up, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Brickheadz 40425 NUTCRACKER & Christmas Tree Set Building Toy
LEGO Brickheadz 40425 NUTCRACKER & Christmas Tree Set Building Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.90
£21.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO Brickheadz Nutcracker Set 40425
LEGO Brickheadz Nutcracker Set 40425, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
180

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Nutcracker (40425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Construction Site Truck (60284)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Batman Mech (76270)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Nutcracker (40425)
brighton-emporium-sail-away
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.69
magic.brix
prodImage
£15.24
Shipping: £2.39
AES Hut
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
avkala
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel