LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Wild Dinosaur (31379)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £13.99to £37.7917 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• LEGO Creator set
• Includes 283 bricks
• 3-in-1 model: Velociraptor, Stegosaurus, Pterosaur
• Accessories: Dino skull and ribcage
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Wild Dinosaur (31379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur
Embark on a journey to the Jurassic era with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Fierce Dinosaur set (31379). This versatile 283-piece building kit lets young paleontologists construct not one, but three different prehistoric creatures: a fearsome Velociraptor, a armored Stegosaurus, and a soaring Pterosaur. Each highly posable model is designed for dynamic play. The Velociraptor features a movable jaw, head, arms, legs, and tail for realistic hunting stances. The Stegosaurus has a flexible neck and legs, while the Pterosaur boasts posable wings for flight-inspired adventures. The set includes themed accessories like a dinosaur skull, rib cage, dinosaur eggs, and a plant to build immersive dioramas. The free LEGO Builder app provides an interactive building experience with digital tools to zoom and rotate models. This 3-in-1 set offers exceptional value, encouraging creativity, rebuilding, and endless storytelling fun for dinosaur enthusiasts aged 8 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator 31379 3-in-1 Fierce Dinosaur Set 10296963
- Little ones will enjoy building this LEGO Fierce Dinosaur set - With three build options, they can create a Velociraptor, Stegosaurus, or Pterosaur - Cool accessories like dinosaur eggs, skull, and rib cage make for fun play - The LEGO Builder app lets them zoom, rotate and track the build - It makes the perfect gift for 8+ year olds
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Fierce Dinosaur Toy - Build Velociraptor, Stegosaurus or Pterosaur Dino Figures w/Skeleton & Sharp Teeth Elements - Cool Birthday Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 31379
3in1 DINO TOY – The LEGO Creator Fierce Dinosaur toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets kids get creative as they build and rebuild 3 dinosaur figures with the same LEGO bricks ENDLESS PRETEND-PLAY OPTIONS – Kids can enjoy creative stories with 3 dinosaur figures (models cannot be built simultaneously): a Velociraptor toy, a Stegosaurus or Pterosaur POSABLE DINOSAUR FIGURES – The Velociraptor in the building set has a posable jaw, head, arms, legs and tail; the Stegosaurus toy can move its tail, head and legs; and the Pterosaur has posable wings, head and feet ACCESSORIES FOR PLAY AND DISPLAY – Each prehistoric animal figure comes with an accessory featuring a dinosaur skull and rib cage, a set of dinosaur eggs and a plant, for both play and display GIFT FOR KIDS – This LEGO Creator 3in1 set makes a cool birthday gift for 8+ year old boys and girls and over who love creative building toys and cool dinosaurs MORE CREATIVE FUN – Enjoy even more building adventures with other sets (sold separately) from the extensive LEGO Creator 3in1 range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.70
£22.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Fierce Dinosaur - Velociraptor/Stegosaurus/Pterosaur 31379
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Fierce Dinosaur - Velociraptor/Stegosaurus/Pterosaur 31379, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur Age 8+ 283pcs
LEGO Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur Age 8+ 283pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Fierce Dinosaur 6581020
This LEGO® Creator 3 in 1 Fierce Dinosaur (31379) building set gives kids ages 8 plus everything they need to enjoy endless prehistoric adventures. This cool and detailed dinosaur toy offers 3 different building options with the same set of bricks.Boys and girls can choose to build a Velociraptor toy with a posable jaw, head, arms, legs and tail. This can then be rebuilt into a Stegosaurus toy that can move its neck, head and legs or a Pterosaur with posable wings, head and feet. Each model also comes with a dinosaur skull and rib cage, dinosaur eggs and a plant. After playtime, each model can be displayed as dinosaur room decor for boys and girls to share with family.This LEGO Creator 3 in 1 set will inspire kids’ imaginations and makes a great dinosaur gift. And with the LEGO Builder app, kids can experience a great building adventure. They can zoom in and rotate their sets using 3D instructions and track their progress. Models cannot be built simultaneously. Set contains 283 pieces.
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Creator 3in1 Building Set LG-31379 Fierce Dinosaur Model Building Blocks Creative Deformation Toy Hot Sale Gift 1005012142526949
LEGO Creator 3in1 Building Set LG-31379 Fierce Dinosaur Model Building Blocks Creative Deformation Toy Hot Sale Gift
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Fierce Dinosaur
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Fierce Dinosaur, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.99
£26.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Fierce Dinosaur Toy (31379)
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Fierce Dinosaur Toy (31379), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31379 Fierce Dinosaur
LEGO 31379 Fierce Dinosaur, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.00
£24.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur Age 8+ 283pcs
LEGO Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur Age 8+ 283pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Fierce Dinosaur 31379 Building Set
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Fierce Dinosaur 31379 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Lego CREATOR 31379 Fierce Dinosaur 3-in-1
Lego CREATOR 31379 Fierce Dinosaur 3-in-1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur Figure Building Toy for Ages 8 & Up
Lego Creator 31379 Fierce Dinosaur Figure Building Toy for Ages 8 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Fierce Dinosaur Toy - Build Velociraptor, Stegosaurus or Ptero ‎31379
LEGO Creator 3in1 Fierce Dinosaur Toy - Build Velociraptor, Stegosaurus or Ptero, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Lego 31379 Creator Fierce Dinosaur
Lego 31379 Creator Fierce Dinosaur, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Creator set
Includes 283 bricks
3-in-1 model: Velociraptor, Stegosaurus, Pterosaur
Accessories: Dino skull and ribcage
Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Wild Dinosaur (31379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Technic Telescopic Loader (42133)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
£14.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Disney Mickey's Propeller Plane (10772)
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£13.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
£13.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (10701)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
LBrown1
prodImage
£17.70
Shipping: £4.49
safari-island
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel