LEGO City Tractor (60498)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
from £13.99to £25.0014 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 204
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City Tractor Toy - Farm Vehicle Model Building Kit with a Farmer Minifigure - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys and Engineering Fans - 60498 B0FPXGS8Z3
FARM VEHICLE TOY FOR KIDS – Roll out the LEGO City Tractor toy 6+ year old boys and girls who love vehicle model kits and creative building sets WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – Includes everything kids need to build a toy farm tractor with 4 large rubber tractor tyres and a fresh teal colour scheme LEGO MINIFIGURE AND ACCESSORIES – Includes a farmer minifigure with hat and a cup accessories for hours of imaginative farming adventures ENGINEERING TOY WITH REALISTIC FEATURES – Kids can open the bonnet of the LEGO vehicle to explore the engine and remove the roof to pop the minifigure into the cab FARM GIFTS FOR KIDS – This tractor model kit makes a fun educational toy and a great birthday gift for 6+ year old boys and girls who love cool toy vehicles and creative play MORE LEGO CITY SETS TO DISCOVER – Kids can unleash more fun and adventures when they add this model farm tractor building set to others (sold separately) from the LEGO City range A HELPING HAND – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City 60498 Tractor Set 10296994
- Little ones can build a classic farm tractor with this LEGO City set - It comes complete with four big rubber tyres and a cool teal colour - The farmer minifigure fits into the driver's seat - A lifting bonnet lets young builders explore the engine - Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app - It's suitable for kids aged 6+ years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60498 Tractor
Get ready for down-on-the-farm fun with the LEGO City Tractor (60498)! This detailed buildable model is a fantastic gift for kids ages 6 and up who love vehicles and creative play. The tractor features a modern teal color scheme, four large rubber tires for rugged adventures, and authentic details. Budding engineers can open the bonnet to inspect the engine and remove the cab roof to place the included farmer minifigure inside with his cup accessory.With 204 pieces, this construction toy offers an engaging building challenge. The experience is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, offering digital instructions to zoom, rotate, and track progress. This set is part of the thrilling LEGO City universe, inspiring endless imaginative stories on the farm. It’s the perfect hands-on gift for any young builder.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Tractor 6581054
Power up kids’ imaginations with this LEGO® City Farm Tractor (60498) toy building set for ages 6 and up. This detailed farm vehicle toy comes with a fresh teal color scheme and 4 large rubber tractor tires. Young builders can remove the cab roof to pop in the farmer minifigure and open the hood to inspect the engine before heading out on exciting countryside adventures.This buildable LEGO City tractor makes a great birthday or holiday gift for 6-year-old boys, girls and kids who love toy farm vehicles and hands-on imaginative play. Add this set to others from the LEGO City range (sold separately) for even bigger farming adventures.Kids can enjoy intuitive building with this LEGO Tractor playset in the LEGO Builder app, zooming and rotating with 3D instructions, while saving and tracking progress. Set contains 204 pieces.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO City : Tractor Farm Toy Buildable (60498) 6+ New&sealed 204pcs
LEGO City : Tractor Farm Toy Buildable (60498) 6+ New&sealed 204pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Tractor Toy - Farm Vehicle Model Building Kit with a Multicolor 60498
LEGO City Tractor Toy - Farm Vehicle Model Building Kit with a Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
LEGO City - Tractor Toy Farm Vehicle Agricultural Set 60498 6+ 204pcs
LEGO City - Tractor Toy Farm Vehicle Agricultural Set 60498 6+ 204pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.22
£23.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO City 60498 Tractor Age 6+ 204pcs
LEGO City 60498 Tractor Age 6+ 204pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Tractor - Farm Toy Buildable Construction Set 60498
LEGO City Tractor - Farm Toy Buildable Construction Set 60498, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City Great Vehicles 60498 Tractor - Brand New & Sealed
Lego City Great Vehicles 60498 Tractor - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Tractor Toy Farm Vehicle Agricultural Set 60498
LEGO City Tractor Toy Farm Vehicle Agricultural Set 60498, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego CITY 60498 Tractor
Lego CITY 60498 Tractor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60498 Tractor NEW BNISB
LEGO City 60498 Tractor NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego City Lego 60498 City Tractor
Lego 60498 City Tractor, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L13 cm
LEGO Theme World
City
Number of Parts
204

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£13.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
£14.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
£13.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Technic Telescopic Loader (42133)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Mickey's Propeller Plane (10772)
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
£13.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£13.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel