LEGO Friends pet accessory van (42678)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Friends
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- LEGO Friends Pet Accessory Van
- Pieces: 237
- Minifigures: 2, Kitten, Dog, Frog
- Accessories: Various pet accessories
- Recommended Age: 6 years and up
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Friends pet accessory van (42678)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Van - Toy Animal Playset w/ 2 Mini Dolls, Pet Dog, Cat & Frog Figures - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42678 B0FPXF1CG6
PET PLAYSET WITH A VAN – Young animal lovers can create endless stories with the LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Van toy for 6+ year old girls and boys PUG-THEMED VAN – The LEGO vehicle features a cute pug design, complete with puppy face and a tail that wags as it moves, plus it comes with a fun bone mascot 2 MINI DOLLS AND 3 ANIMAL FIGURES – Storytelling and pretend play are so much fun with this set, which includes Nova and Aliya mini dolls plus kitten, dog and frog animal toys DISPLAY THE ANIMAL ACCESSORIES – Open the LEGO vehicle to find hats for the pets to wear: a rain hat, cowboy hat, top hat and flower crown toy, plus a cash register and a price list GIFT FOR PET LOVERS – This fun animal playset provides a playful creative experience and makes a fun birthday gift idea for 6+ year old girls and boys DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions ONLINE SHOW – Discover more creative play ideas with other sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online show, where kids get to know the characters of Heartlake City, Manufacturer: LEGO

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Friends 42678 Pet Accessories Van Set 10296577
- Little ones can roll out the cutest ride in town with the LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Van - They'll love the pug-shaped van - yes, the tail actually wags when it moves! - Inside they'll find a pet fashion station packed with hats and crowns - Comes with Nova and Aliya plus three adorable mates - a kitten, a dog and a frog - There are little extras like the bone mascot, cash register and price list for shopping fun - Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app - It's suitable for kids aged 6+
"1 to 3 days"

£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 42678 Pet Accessories Van
Let your child embark on adorable pet-care adventures with the LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Van (42678). This fun building set for kids aged 6 and up features a charming, colorful van with openable side and rear doors for easy access. Inside, there’s plenty of storage space for all the included pet accessories like a pet bed, food bowl, and toy. The set also comes with cute mini pet figures for endless role-play fun, whether taking the pets to the park or on a trip. Designed for young builders, the van is easy to assemble and helps develop fine motor skills and creativity. This delightful set can be combined with other LEGO Friends toys to expand the play possibilities, making it the perfect gift for any young animal lover.
2 days

£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Pet Accessories Van 6585580
Let little animal lovers unleash their imagination with the LEGO® Friends Pet Accessories Van (42678) toy for kids. Girls and boys ages 6 and up can create tail-wagging adventures as they load the van, display accessories and put on a pet fashion show.The detailed building set encourages open-ended play with 2 minidolls, kitten, dog and frog animal figures and cute pet accessories. This set is full of fun moments – admire the pug-shaped van and see its tail wag as it drives along! Get creative helping the pets try on different hats including a rain hat, cowboy hat, top hat and flower crown. Check out the cute bone mascot, then load the van with the accessories, ready for the next adventure.This set makes a great gift for girls and boys who love pets and pugs. With the LEGO Builder app, kids can enjoy an intuitive building adventure where they can zoom in and rotate sets using 3D building instructions, save sets and track progress. Set contains 237 pieces.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Friends 42678 Pet Accessories Van
LEGO Friends 42678 Pet Accessories Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Van Buildable Construction Set 42678
LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Van Buildable Construction Set 42678, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Friends 42678 Pet Accessories Van Toy with Pet Figures for Age 6+
Lego Friends 42678 Pet Accessories Van Toy with Pet Figures for Age 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.98
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends 42678 Pet Accessories Van - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Friends 42678 Pet Accessories Van - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Van 42678 Building Set
LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Van 42678 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Bestelwagen met Dierenaccessoires – Speelgoed Dieren Bouwpakket voo 42678
LEGO Friends Bestelwagen met Dierenaccessoires – Speelgoed Dieren Bouwpakket voo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.79
Shipping: Free
Lego FRIENDS 42678 Pet Accessories Van
Lego FRIENDS 42678 Pet Accessories Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends Pet Accessories Van 42678
Lego Friends Pet Accessories Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends Lego 42678 Friends Pet Accessories Van
Lego 42678 Friends Pet Accessories Van, Everything Else > Other

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Friends Pet Accessory Van |
| Pieces: 237 |
| Minifigures: 2, Kitten, Dog, Frog |
| Accessories: Various pet accessories |
| Recommended Age: 6 years and up |
| 6 Year(s) |
| Friends |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Friends pet accessory van (42678)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products