LEGO City Switch (60238)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Switch (60238)
from £17.99to £30.1913 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Switches
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 4 curved track segments, one right-hand turnout, and one left-hand turnout.
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Switch (60238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 60238 City Trains Switch Tracks 6 Pieces, Toy Train Track Extension Pack, Accessory Set B079Z63G1F
Build a bigger cargo train track system by extending your existing LEGO train set with these extra train tracks! This pack of toy train tracks includes 4 curved tracks and 2 switch tracks to give more distance for your LEGO train model's journeys Using extra tracks enhances pretend play and encourages creativity for kids Connect the tracks to your existing sets, including the 60198 LEGO Cargo Train toy set, to extend your play and fun. The LEGO City Switch Tracks can be built together with all other original LEGO building sets and LEGO bricks for creative building, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City - Switch Tracks - 60238
LEGO City - Switch Tracks - 60238, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO® City Switch Tracks 60238 Train Toy 5702016364675
LEGO® City Switch Tracks 60238 Train Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City 60238 Switch Tracks
Expand your LEGO City railway system with the exciting 60238 Switch Tracks set! Designed for kids aged 5 and up, this premium building toy includes 8 pieces: 4 curved tracks, one right-facing switch track, one left-facing switch track, and two easy-to-use control switches. These allow young engineers to creatively direct their trains onto different routes, building more dynamic and realistic railroad layouts. Crafted from high-quality, durable plastic for a perfect fit every time, these tracks connect seamlessly with existing LEGO train sets like the 60198 Cargo Train. Endlessly extend your play, create intricate village scenes, and embark on new railway adventures. This set is the perfect way to enhance any LEGO City train collection.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Switch Tracks 6250163
Build up your cargo train tracks with the LEGO® City 60238 Switch Tracks set, to help make hauling or carrying passengers even more exciting. This set, comprised of 4 curved tracks, a right-facing switch track and a left-facing switch track, is compatible with your existing train sets.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO 60238 City Trains Switch Tracks 6 Pieces, Toy Train Track Extension Pack
LEGO 60238 City Trains Switch Tracks 6 Pieces, Toy Train Track Extension Pack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Switch Train Tracks with Curved Track Railroad Railway Set 60238 5+
LEGO City Switch Train Tracks with Curved Track Railroad Railway Set 60238 5+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60238 City Trains Switch Tracks 6 Pieces, Toy Train Track Extension Pack, A
LEGO 60238 City Trains Switch Tracks 6 Pieces, Toy Train Track Extension Pack, A, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More 60238
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60238 Train Switch Tracks 6 Piece Extension Accessory Set
Lego City 60238 Train Switch Tracks 6 Piece Extension Accessory Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego® City 60238 Track Switches Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® City 60238 Track Switches Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60238 Lego City Train Switch Tracks Brand New
LEGO 60238 Lego City Train Switch Tracks Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60238 City Trains Switch Tracks 6 Pieces, Toy Train Track Extension...
LEGO 60238 City Trains Switch Tracks 6 Pieces, Toy Train Track Extension..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 4 curved track segments, one right-hand turnout, and one left-hand turnout.
Age Range
5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
8

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Switch (60238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO City Fireboat (60373)
£16.72
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Captain America: Outrider Attack (76123)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Airplane (42117)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Easter Bunny (40463)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Peacock (31157)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Switch (60238)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
safari-island
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.00
phillipshobbies
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel