LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicle (10474)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 1.5 Year(s)
• Educational toy for toddlers from 18 months
• Set includes 42 building blocks and movable features
• Main models: helicopter, dump truck, fire engine, family car
• Easily graspable building blocks for creative model design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicle (10474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicles - Educational Sorting Toy for Toddlers w/Cars & Trucks - Fine Motor Skills Development Set - Birthday Gift for 1+ Year Old Babies, Boys & Girls - 10474 B0FPXFGZ25
BUILD, CREATE AND DRIVE FUN – The LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicles building toy for 1+ year old boys and girls includes 42 colourful pieces and 3 wheelbases for kids to make lots of cool creations FIRST STEPS – Toddlers start by building the main models of a helicopter toy with a spinning rotor, a dump truck with a tipping bed, a fire engine toy with a hinged ladder and a small family car MOTOR SKILLS & IMAGINATION – Kids improve their fine motor skills while playing with safe big bricks and add imagination to make all-new creations like police cars, a super-long truck and a double-decker bus CREATIVE LEARNING – This educational toddler toy sharpens little builders’ focus as they persevere in making their builds using all the features in surprising ways, while learning about colour matching GIFT IDEA FOR TODDLERS – This LEGO DUPLO building set is great for use as a Montessori toy and makes a fun birthday gift for 18-month-old babies, boys and girls DESIGNED FOR LITTLE HANDS – LEGO DUPLO development toys come with easy-to-handle bricks and engaging features to help toddlers take the first confident steps in their LEGO building journey, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
LEGO Duplo 10474 Creative Vehicles Set 10296975
- My First Creative Vehicles helps toddlers explore and play with simple, colourful builds- Moving parts like the helicopter rotor and dump truck bed encourages hands-on fun and early motor skills- Mix-and-match bricks help little ones dream up new vehicles and grow their creativity- Chunky DUPLO bricks make building feel easy and frustration-free for toddlers aged 18 months plus- The 42-piece set gives loads of ways to build and play as your child's imagination grows
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO My First 10474 Creative Vehicles
Unleash your toddler's imagination with the LEGO DUPLO My First 10474 Creative Vehicles set! Designed specifically for little hands ages 1½ and up, this educational building toy features large, easy-to-grasp DUPLO bricks in bright, engaging colors. Your child can enjoy endless open-ended play, building and rebuilding their own unique cars, trucks, and fantastical vehicles again and again.This fun set encourages the development of crucial early skills, including fine motor control, hand-eye coordination, and creative problem-solving. The simple, intuitive building process allows toddlers to assemble their creations independently, fostering confidence and a love for creative play. The durable pieces are built to last and are perfectly safe for young builders.The LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicles set is the perfect introduction to the world of LEGO, stimulating imaginative thinking and providing hours of entertainment. Expand the possibilities by combining it with other LEGO DUPLO sets (sold separately) for even more creative adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£12.49
£16.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego Duplo My First Creative Vehicles 10474
BUILD AND REBUILD VEHICLES TOY - The LEGO DUPLO My First Creative Vehicles (10474) toddler learning toy includes 42 pieces, plus 3 wheelbases, to...
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicles - Educational Toddler Toy 10474 7999798
This LEGO DUPLO set lets little vehicle lovers grow their creativity and fine motor skills as they build and rebuild a range of cool car toys. LEGO® model number: 10474 - for ages 18 months and over. Theme: LEGO DUPLO. BUILD, CREATE AND DRIVE FUN – The LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicles building toy for 1+ year old boys and girls includes 42 colourful pieces and 3 wheelbases for kids to make lots of cool creations. FIRST STEPS – Toddlers start by building the main models of a helicopter toy with a spinning rotor, a dump truck with a tipping bed, a fire engine toy with a hinged ladder and a small family car. MOTOR SKILLS & IMAGINATION – Kids improve their fine motor skills while playing with safe big bricks and add imagination to make all-new creations like police cars, a super-long truck and a double-decker bus. CREATIVE LEARNING – This educational toddler toy sharpens little builders' focus as they persevere in making their builds using all the features in surprising ways, while learning about colour matching. GIFT IDEA FOR TODDLERS – This LEGO DUPLO building set is great for use as a Montessori toy and makes a fun birthday gift for 18-month-old babies, boys and girls. This educational toy includes a fire engine toy that measures 13 cm (5 in. ) high, 6 cm (2 in. ) long and 10 cm (4 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 42 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.55, W26.2, D28.2cm. General Information: For ages 18 months and over. EAN: 5702018056547. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£22.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicles - Educational Sorting Toy for Toddlers w/Cars & Tru ‎10474
LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicles - Educational Sorting Toy for Toddlers w/Cars & Tru, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Educational toy for toddlers from 18 months
Set includes 42 building blocks and movable features
Main models: helicopter, dump truck, fire engine, family car
Easily graspable building blocks for creative model design
Age Range
1.5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicle (10474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Police Motorcycle Chase (60392)
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Yellow Taxi (60487)
£12.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DOTS Mermaid Friendship Bracelet (41909)
£11.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends pet accessory van (42678)
£12.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Botanicals Kosmeen (11514)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Creative Vehicle (10474)
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel