LEGO Botanicals Kosmeen (11514)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Botanicals Kosmeen (11514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Cosmos Flowers - Artificial Flower Bouquet w/ 3 Faux Cosmos & 2 Fountain Grass Stems - DIY Kids' Bedroom Decor - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adults - 11514 B0FRSNNYQJ
DIY ARTIFICIAL FLOWER BOUQUET – Kids can let their imaginations flourish with the LEGO Botanicals Cosmos Flowers building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys as well as adult nature lovers LEGO FLORAL DISPLAY – Create 3 detailed stems of cosmos flowers and 2 stems of fluffy red fountain grass, which can be arranged in any order BUDDING WITH DETAILS – The faux flowers are white, pink and purple, and the arts and crafts kit for kids also includes a little bug for added cuteness FLOWER DECOR – Bring a touch of nature-inspired beauty to the home with a LEGO faux flower bouquet that makes a great desk or shelf decoration to add to your kid's room decor GIFT IDEA – Delight lovers of nature with this DIY building set that make a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers LEGO BOTANICALS COLLECTION – Grow your garden with other flowers sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals collection, where you’ll find vibrant bouquets, potted plants and more BOND OVER BLOOMS – Enjoy a collaborative experience with Build Together in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can share the experience with friends and family, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 11514 Cosmos Flowers
Let a love for nature blossom with the charming LEGO Botanicals Cosmos Flowers (11514) building kit. This creative set for ages 9 and up allows kids and adults to craft their own DIY artificial flower bouquet, featuring 3 detailed stems of cosmos flowers in white, pink, and purple, plus 2 stems of fluffy red fountain grass. A hidden bug adds a cute touch of whimsy.Experience a relaxing, rewarding build, then channel your inner florist to arrange your custom posy. The completed bouquet measures over 23 cm high and makes a beautiful, permanent piece of desk or shelf decor, bringing a touch of nature-inspired beauty to any room. It’s a perfect gift idea for nature lovers and anyone seeking a creative activity. For even more possibilities, combine it with other sets from the LEGO Botanicals collection to create a larger, bespoke display. The set contains 171 pieces.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Cosmos Flowers 6596889
Let a love for nature blossom with the charming LEGO® Botanicals Cosmos Flowers (11514) building set for kids ages 9 and up.Offering a perfect balance of vibrancy and tranquility, this nature-inspired set features 3 detailed cosmos flowers and 2 stems of fluffy red fountain grass. The cosmos flowers are white, purple and pink, and if you look closely, you’ll spot a tiny bug. Once the LEGO blooms are complete, kids can channel their inner florist and arrange them into a custom posy before displaying them as eye-catching bedroom or desk decor. For extra customisation, add the LEGO flowers to other arrangements (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals collection to create a larger, bespoke display.This set is a great birthday or Christmas gift for girls, boys and nature lovers. It also offers a collaborative experience thanks to the Build Together mode in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can share the fun with friends and family. Set contains 171 pieces.
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
LEGO Botanicals Cosmos Flowers Building Set 11514 8591157
Release date: 1 June 2026. Delight kids and teens with the LEGO Botanicals Cosmos Flowers and watch their creativity blossom as they create floral bedroom decor. LEGO® model number: 11514 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Botanicals. DIY ARTIFICIAL FLOWER BOUQUET – Kids can let their imaginations flourish with the LEGO Botanicals Cosmos Flowers building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys as well as adult nature lovers. LEGO FLORAL DISPLAY – Create 3 detailed stems of cosmos flowers and 2 stems of fluffy red fountain grass, which can be arranged in any order. BUDDING WITH DETAILS – The faux flowers are white, pink and purple, and the arts and crafts kit for kids also includes a little bug for added cuteness. FLOWER DECOR – Bring a touch of nature-inspired beauty to the home with a LEGO faux flower bouquet that makes a great desk or shelf decoration to add to your kid's room decor. GIFT IDEA – Delight lovers of nature with this DIY building set that make a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers. The bouquet measures over 23 cm (9 in. ) high, 14 cm (5.5 in. ) wide and 13 cm (5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 171 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H4.6, W19.1, D14.1cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702018091593. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals

Price History

1M
LEGO Botanicals Kosmeen (11514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Kosmeen (11514)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel