LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set (41808)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set (41808)
from £10.95to £19.998 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set
• Includes 4 canvases and many tiles
• Over 225 game pieces in various shapes and colors
• Compatible with other LEGO DOTS Harry Potter sets
• Suitable for kids to express their love for Harry Potter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set (41808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DOTS: Hogwarts Accessories Pack (41808) Brand New & Sealed
LEGO DOTS: Hogwarts Accessories Pack (41808) Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.95
£14.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO 41808 DOTS Hogwarts Accessories Pack, Harry Potter Themed Jewellery Making Kit with Bracelet, 2 Bag Tags and Stich-on Patch, DIY Craft Toy Set for Kids
Kids can create their own Harry Potter toy accessories with this LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessories pack featuring 4 canvasses and lots of tiles 4 LEGO DOTS canvasses are included: a double-row bracelet, stitch-on patch, bag tag, Harry Potter lightning bolt scar bag tag, keyring and a key Ccontains over 225 tiles in different shapes and colours, with charms, charm holders and 10 randomly decorated tiles (out of 16 designs) A toy craft set that lets kids express themselves while creating designs to show their love for Harry Potter or their favourite Hogwarts House Boost your little ones' fun even further by combining this set with any of the other LEGO DOTS Harry Potter sets (41809, 41811, sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 41808 DOTS Hogwarts Accessories Pack, Harry Potter Themed Jewellery Making Kit with Bracelet, 2 Bag Tags and Stich-on Patch, DIY Craft Toy Set for Kids XP-8685-56GJ
Kids can create their own Harry Potter toy accessories with this LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessories pack featuring 4 canvasses and lots of tiles 4 LEGO DOTS canvasses are included: a double-row bracelet, stitch-on patch, bag tag, Harry Potter lightning bolt scar bag tag, keyring and a key Ccontains over 225 tiles in different shapes and colours, with charms, charm holders and 10 randomly decorated tiles (out of 16 designs) A toy craft set that lets kids express themselves while creating designs to show their love for Harry Potter or their favourite Hogwarts House Boost your little ones' fun even further by combining this set with any of the other LEGO DOTS Harry Potter sets (41809, 41811, sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO DOTS Harry Potter Hogwarts Bracelet Set 41808 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO DOTS Harry Potter Hogwarts Bracelet Set 41808 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41808 DOTS Hogwarts Accessories Pack, Harry Potter Themed Jewellery Making Kit with Bracelet, 2 Bag Tags and Stich-on Patch, DIY Craft Toy Set for Kids
Kids can create their own Harry Potter toy accessories with this LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessories pack featuring 4 canvasses and lots of tiles 4 LEGO DOTS canvasses are included: a double-row bracelet, stitch-on patch, bag tag, Harry Potter lightning bolt scar bag tag, keyring and a key Ccontains over 225 tiles in different shapes and colours, with charms, charm holders and 10 randomly decorated tiles (out of 16 designs) A toy craft set that lets kids express themselves while creating designs to show their love for Harry Potter or their favourite Hogwarts House Boost your little ones' fun even further by combining this set with any of the other LEGO DOTS Harry Potter sets (41809, 41811, sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41808 DOTS Hogwarts Accessories Pack, Harry Potter Themed Jewellery Making Kit with Bracelet, 2 Bag Tags and Stich-on Patch, DIY Craft Toy Set for Kids XP-8685-56GJ
Kids can create their own Harry Potter toy accessories with this LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessories pack featuring 4 canvasses and lots of tiles 4 LEGO DOTS canvasses are included: a double-row bracelet, stitch-on patch, bag tag, Harry Potter lightning bolt scar bag tag, keyring and a key Ccontains over 225 tiles in different shapes and colours, with charms, charm holders and 10 randomly decorated tiles (out of 16 designs) A toy craft set that lets kids express themselves while creating designs to show their love for Harry Potter or their favourite Hogwarts House Boost your little ones' fun even further by combining this set with any of the other LEGO DOTS Harry Potter sets (41809, 41811, sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO 41808 DOTS Hogwarts Accessories Pack Harry Potter Jewellery Making Kit DIY
LEGO 41808 DOTS Hogwarts Accessories Pack Harry Potter Jewellery Making Kit DIY, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£16.93
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41808 DOTS Hogwarts Accessories Pack, Harry Potter Themed Jewellery Making
LEGO 41808 DOTS Hogwarts Accessories Pack, Harry Potter Themed Jewellery Making, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set
Includes 4 canvases and many tiles
Over 225 game pieces in various shapes and colors
Compatible with other LEGO DOTS Harry Potter sets
Suitable for kids to express their love for Harry Potter
LEGO Theme World
DOTS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set (41808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Movie 2 Benny's Space Team (70841)
£10.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Spaceship (60430)
£10.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Alien DJ BeatBox (43104)
£11.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger (77070)
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Heart decoration (40638)
£9.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Bakery (21184)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set (41808)
hcs-hcs
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
injectionimports
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel