LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix (76448)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix (76448)
from £13.50to £33.899 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Fawkes with movable head, beak + wings; Baby Fawkes, Sword of Gryffindor, Sorting Hat
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 299
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix (76448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore’s Phoenix Toy – Play & Display Bird Figure – Incl. Sorting Hat & Sword of Gryffindor – Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 76448 B0DWF14BMK
Phoenix building toy for 8+ year old girls and boys – Nurture your youngster’s passion for Harry Potter adventures with this LEGO bird figure of Dumbledore’s Phoenix Fawkes Mythical animal figure – The buildable bird toy has a posable head, beak, wings and gripping talons, and he can be placed on the buildable perch with ashes elements underneath A treat for young fans of Harry Potter toys – This compact set offers a rewarding building experience for fans just starting out and it features authentic details to inspire creative play Iconic accessories – This LEGO Harry Potter set includes a brick-built Sorting Hat and the Sword of Gryffindor which Fawkes can grip in his talons, plus a baby Fawkes animal figure Harry Potter gift for kids – This set makes a magical gift for 8+ year old girls and boys who love imaginative play and enchanting adventures in the Wizarding World at Hogwarts A fun way to build – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive building adventure, where they can zoom in and rotate their LEGO Harry Potter sets in 3D, track progress and save sets Part of an extensive collection – LEGO Harry Potter collectible building sets (sold separately) let fans role-play iconic scenes, make up their own stories or simply display the detailed models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£13.50
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix 6526352
Let animal-loving young Harry Potter™ fans build their passion for the wizarding world with the LEGO® Harry Potter Fawkes™: Dumbledore’s Phoenix toy building set (76448). The highly posable Fawkes figure has gripping talons to grab onto his perch or the brick-built Sorting Hat™ and Sword of Gryffindor™. A wizard gift for girls, boys and any Harry Potter fans aged 8 and up who deserve a treat, this mythical creature toy figure with iconic accessories (plus a cute baby Fawkes figure!) is made for creative play and display as enchanting room decor. The models can also be used with other LEGO Harry Potter collectible sets (sold separately) to give kids even more play possibilities. Make children’s building experience extra fun with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes Dumbledore’s Phoenix Toy – Play Display Bird Figure...
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes Dumbledore’s Phoenix Toy – Play Display Bird Figure..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
Lego 76448 Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore’s Phoenix Set (76448) - New & Sealed
Lego 76448 Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore’s Phoenix Set (76448) - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Building Blocks Harry Potter Series 76448 Dumbledore's Phoenix Children's Puzzle Block Toy Valentine's Day Gift 1005010128263800
LEGO Building Blocks Harry Potter Series 76448 Dumbledore's Phoenix Children's Puzzle Block Toy Valentine's Day Gift
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore’s Phoenix Set 76448 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore’s Phoenix Set 76448 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76448 Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix - Incl. Sorting Hat & Sw...
LEGO 76448 Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix - Incl. Sorting Hat & Sw..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore’s Phoenix Toy – Play & Multicolor 76448
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore’s Phoenix Toy – Play & Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes Dumbledore’s Phoenix Toy 76448 Plus 76469 Sorting Hat
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes Dumbledore’s Phoenix Toy 76448 Plus 76469 Sorting Hat, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Fawkes with movable head, beak + wings; Baby Fawkes, Sword of Gryffindor, Sorting Hat
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
299

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix (76448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Construction Site Truck (60284)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Lodge (21178)
£15.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
£13.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
£14.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
£13.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)
£13.89
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
£13.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes: Dumbledore's Phoenix (76448)
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
blossomwellness
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
andy.buyandsell1965
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel