LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Wicked
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- LEGO Set Elphaba's Hideout
- Includes 228 bricks, 2 minifigures, and 2 forest animals
- Detailed elements such as Glinda's book and secret Grimmerie
- Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Width 19 cm, Depth 13 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Wicked : Elphaba’s Retreat 228pcs (75687) 7+ New&sealed 75688
LEGO Wicked : Elphaba’s Retreat 228pcs (75687) 7+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£13.25
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Retreat - Forest Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Animal Figures plus Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75687 B0DWDH32M8
WICKED TOYS FOR KIDS – Young builders can recreate scenes from the movie with the LEGO Wicked Elphaba’s Retreat building toy for 7+ year old girls, boys and fans of fantasy play BUILDABLE FOREST TOY – This playset includes a hideout, 2 mini dolls, 2 forest animal figures and lots of movie-inspired accessories for hours of storytelling and role play MAGICAL ROLE-PLAY FUN – Kids can relive Elphaba and Fiyero’s story, make secret plans or play with the 2 rabbit animal toys in this imaginative Wicked-themed set FANTASY ROOM DECOR – With flowers and foliage, this buildable Wicked toy doubles as eye-catching kids’ room or shelf decor for girls, boys and Wicked movie lovers WICKED GIFTS FOR 7+ YEAR OLD GIRLS AND BOYS – A creative toy and a fun fantasy gift for kids who love Wicked figures, magical stories and movie-themed animal toys INTERACTIVE BUILDING EXPERIENCE – The LEGO Builder app lets kids zoom in and rotate models in 3D, helping them enjoy every step of their Wicked building toy journey BRING HOME THE MAGIC – LEGO Wicked building toys let fans explore the world of Glinda and Elphaba with sets filled with fantasy details, mini dolls and animal figures, Manufacturer: LEGO

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs New
LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.99
£20.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Elphaba's Retreat 6526332
Reveal a world of role-play magic with Elphaba’s Retreat (75687) creative toy for kids aged 7 plus. Girls, boys and Wicked fans recreate a special movie moment as they build Elphaba’s toy forest hideout in LEGO® bricks. This building toy for kids is packed with details to spark imaginative play. Wicked movie fans will recognise the poppy Fiyero gives to Elphaba pressed inside Glinda’s book. As they set up tea and cups and settle in around the fireplace, storing the Grimmerie away safely in the desk. This kids’ room decor playset is a creative gift idea for girls and boys who love craft kits. They’ll enjoy constructing a beautiful hideout and decorating it with delicate flower and foliage accessories. Building is even more fun with the LEGO Builder app, where kids can rotate models in 3D and track their progress. LEGO Wicked merchandise brings home the magic of the movies. This kids’ adventure toy contains 228 pieces.

£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs (New)
LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs (New), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.66
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs
LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Elphabas Retreat NEW 2025 New Sealed 75687
LEGO Wicked Elphabas Retreat NEW 2025 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
£23.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Retreat Set 75687
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Retreat Set 75687, Everything Else > Other

£19.99
£26.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Wicked Elphaba’s Retreat Figurine (75687) Movie Film Building Toy Figure 563948
LEGO Wicked Elphaba’s Retreat Figurine (75687) Movie Film Building Toy Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.92
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Elphabas Retreat NEW 2025 75687
LEGO Wicked Elphabas Retreat NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs | Free Postage
LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs | Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Elphaba’s Retreat Set 75687
LEGO Wicked Elphaba’s Retreat Set 75687, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Wicked Elphaba's Retreat Collectible Building Set
Lego Wicked Elphaba's Retreat Collectible Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 75687 Wicked Elphaba's Retreat
Lego 75687 Wicked Elphaba's Retreat, Everything Else > Other

£28.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Retreat - Forest Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Animal 75687
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Retreat - Forest Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Animal, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Set Elphaba's Hideout |
| Includes 228 bricks, 2 minifigures, and 2 forest animals |
| Detailed elements such as Glinda's book and secret Grimmerie |
| Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Width 19 cm, Depth 13 cm |
| 7 Year(s) |
| Wicked |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products