LEGO Harry Potter Elf (76461)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £19.25to £34.5917 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• LEGO Elf Set
• Pieces: 320
• Accessories: Book by Gilderoy Lockhart, Inkwell
• Features: Articulated figure, Stand for flying position
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Elf (76461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie, Age 8+, 320pcs (BNIB)
LEGO Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie, Age 8+, 320pcs (BNIB), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter : Cornish Pixie(76461) 8+ New&sealed 320pcs Bit Scratch
LEGO Harry Potter : Cornish Pixie(76461) 8+ New&sealed 320pcs Bit Scratch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter™ 76461 Cornish Pixie
Capture the magic and mischief of Hogwarts with the LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76461 Cornish Pixie set. Build the first-ever 1:1 scale model of one of Gilderoy Lockhart’s devilishly tricky little blighters from Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets™. This highly detailed, 320-piece model features a fully posable design with an articulated head, arms, and fingers, allowing you to recreate its iconic classroom chaos.Pose your pixie standing on its own or use the included transparent stand to display it mid-flight. The set also includes buildable accessories: Gilderoy Lockhart’s book and a spilling ink bottle. This engaging build is supported by digital instructions in the LEGO Builder app. A perfect display piece or playset for any fan aged 8 and up, it’s a fantastic way to bring a memorable movie moment to life.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Cornish Pixie 6588701
Capture children’s imaginations with the first-ever 1:1 scale model of a LEGO® Cornish Pixie (76461) from Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets™. Designed for display and play, this posable figure brings back memories of the chaos caused by Professor Gilderoy Lockhart™ releasing a cage full of the “devilishly tricky little blighters” during a Defense Against the Dark Arts lesson.Pose the Cornish Pixie in flying position on the transparent display stand, or pose it in a standing position and play with it on its own. This building toy for kids also comes with iconic accessories: display the Cornish Pixie figure with the buildable Gilderoy Lockhart™ book and bottle of ink that’s spilling over.This model kit makes a magical LEGO Harry Potter™ gift for girls, boys and any fans ages 8 years old and up. And kids can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 320 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Toy - Bedroom or Desk Decor Figure w/Gilderoy Lockhart's Book and Wand - Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 76461
POSABLE HARRY POTTER FIGURE – Build the first 1:1 scale LEGO Cornish Pixie and create a display from Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets with this building toy for 8+ year old girls and boys POSE AND PLAY – Move the Cornish Pixie’s head, arms and fingers, pose it in flying position on the transparent display stand or pose it in a standing position and play with it on its own INSPIRE KIDS’ CREATIVITY – This LEGO Harry Potter toy for kids and fans offers a rewarding build and has authentic details to inspire pretend play ICONIC ACCESSORIES – Kids can display the Cornish Pixie figure with the buildable Gilderoy Lockhart book and mid-spill bottle of ink HARRY POTTER GIFT FOR KIDS – This building set makes a fun toy birthday gift for 8+ year old girls, boys and fans to build their love of Harry Potter stories A HELPING HAND – Discover digital instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions, track their progress and save sets as they develop new skills PART OF AN EXTENSIVE RANGE – LEGO Harry Potter collectible building sets (sold separately) let fans role-play iconic scenes, make up their own stories or simply display the detailed models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie
LEGO Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie Age 8+ 320pcs
LEGO Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie Age 8+ 320pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Building Toy (76461)
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Building Toy (76461), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76461 Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Toy - with Gilderoy Lockhart's Book and...
LEGO 76461 Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Toy - with Gilderoy Lockhart's Book and..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie 76461 Magical Creatures Building Set
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie 76461 Magical Creatures Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Building Toy (76461)
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Building Toy (76461), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Cornish Pixie 76461
Lego Harry Potter Cornish Pixie, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Toy - Bedroom or Desk Decor Figure Multicolor 76461
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Toy - Bedroom or Desk Decor Figure Multicolor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Toy Boxes
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
Lego HARRY POTTER 76461 Cornish Pixie
Lego HARRY POTTER 76461 Cornish Pixie, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Lego 76461 Harry Potter Cornish Pixie
Lego 76461 Harry Potter Cornish Pixie, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Toy - Bedroom or Desk Decor Figure w/Gilderoy Lo ‎76461
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Toy - Bedroom or Desk Decor Figure w/Gilderoy Lo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Elf Set
Pieces: 320
Accessories: Book by Gilderoy Lockhart, Inkwell
Features: Articulated figure, Stand for flying position
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Elf (76461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

barmon_3255
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel