LEGO Creator 3in1 Roller Skate (31148)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3in1 Roller Skate (31148)
from £19.99to £35.9110 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Roller skate
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Configuration variants: roller skate, skateboard, boombox
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 342
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Roller Skate (31148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Roller Skate Toy - Transforms into a Mini Skateboard or Boom Box Radio, Creative Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31148 B0CFW1FPFJ
Creative 3in1 toys – Kids build and rebuild 3 pop culture icons using the same set of bricks with the LEGO Creator Retro Roller Skate toy for 8+ year old girls and boys Endless play possibilities – Kids can enjoy 3 fun play and display models: a roller skate toy, mini skateboard toy, and boom box radio, for varied story play Moving functions – The roller skate has 4 pink rolling wheels, and the toy skateboard features 4 movable wheels for fast-paced adventure play Fun bedroom accessories – After playtime is over, all 3 builds in this LEGO retro model kit make eye-catching desk decorations for kids bedrooms Birthday gifts for kids – This 3in1 toy is a fun build-and-play experience and a cool birthday gift for 8+ year old girls and boys who love creative building toys More 3in1 fun – Expand the fun with other sets and cool building toys (all sold separately) from the LEGO Creator range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego Piece Set - Super Mario, Technic, Gabby’s Dollhouse, Dreamz, Creator 31148
Lego Piece Set - Super Mario, Technic, Gabby’s Dollhouse, Dreamz, Creator, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£25.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
LEGO Creator 31148 Retro Roller Skate
Relive the retro vibe with the LEGO Creator 31148 Retro Roller Skate! This amazing 3-in-1 set unlocks a world of nostalgic building and creative possibilities. Choose to build a classic yellow roller skate with four rotating pink wheels, a cool retro mini skateboard, or a vintage boombox radio for a fun, imaginative project. Each model is packed with authentic details, including customizable colorful laces and decorative stickers for personalization.This engaging building experience is expertly designed to help develop concentration and fine motor coordination skills in builders aged 8 and up. With no batteries required, the fun is powered purely by creativity! Once built, all three vibrant and display-ready models make fantastic decorative pieces for any room. Enjoy endless hours of creative, artistic expression with this iconic LEGO Creator set.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Retro Roller Skate 6470622
Creative kids aged 8+ can go back in time with this colourful LEGO® Creator Retro Roller Skate (31148) building set. It features a LEGO roller skate toy with 4 moving pink wheels, a pink stopper, thick yellow laces and a set of colourful pieces for kids to decorate the heel of the boot with their own designs. This LEGO Creator 3in1 set gives kids 3 different build-and-play experiences with the same set of bricks. They can build a roller skate toy and rebuild it into a colourful retro mini skateboard with 4 moving wheels or a retro boom box radio with a small antenna. All 3 models make eye-catching display items for kids after their playtime adventures. LEGO Creator 3in1 toys make great gifts for kids with 3 different models to create in every box. Kids will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets keep them happy for countless hours and offer a range of models that appeal to their biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed city scenes.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Roller Skate to Mini Skateboard Toy to Boom Box Radio 31148
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Roller Skate to Mini Skateboard Toy to Boom Box Radio, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
LEGO CREATOR: Retro Roller Skate (31148)
LEGO CREATOR: Retro Roller Skate (31148), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Retro Roller Skate 31148 NEW 2024
LEGO Creator Retro Roller Skate 31148 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31148 Retro Roller Skate 3 In 1 to Skateboard and Boombox
Lego Creator 31148 Retro Roller Skate 3 In 1 to Skateboard and Boombox, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31148 Creator Retro Roller Skate
Lego 31148 Creator Retro Roller Skate, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Roller Skate to Mini Skateboard Toy to Boom Box Radio, S 31148
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Roller Skate to Mini Skateboard Toy to Boom Box Radio, S, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Configuration variants: roller skate, skateboard, boombox
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
342

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Roller Skate (31148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Cupcake Café (41366)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Roller Skate (31148)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
rams211
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.60
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel