LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash with pull-back motor (72220)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £19.99to £44.9924 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Monster Truck Kit
• Parts: 243
• Pull-Back Motor for Interactive Driving
• Suitable for Children Aged 7 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash with pull-back motor (72220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Set 42220 New Sealed
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Set 42220 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£22.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Technic (42220) Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Age 7+ 243pcs, New
LEGO Technic (42220) Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Age 7+ 243pcs, New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEGO Technic 42220 Monster Jam™ Sparkle Smash™ Pull-Back
Experience the thrill of the arena with the LEGO Technic 42220 Monster Jam™ Sparkle Smash™ Pull-Back! This exciting building set authentically recreates the iconic monster truck with its bold, eye-catching sparkle details and large, rugged tires. The fun starts with the build, a rewarding experience designed for young fans aged 7 and up. The real action begins with the pull-back motor; just pull the truck back and release to send it zooming forward for high-speed stunts and races. Built with durable LEGO Technic components, the finished model features movable parts for interactive play, letting kids adjust wheels and perform amazing stunts. This set is the perfect combination of creative construction and high-octane fun, making it an ideal gift for any young Monster Jam enthusiast. No batteries are required for endless, imaginative play.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back 6581026
Recreate the exciting action of Monster Jam™ with this kids’ pull-back truck toy for boys and girls ages 7 years and up. Use the cool pull-back function to send the Sparkle Smash™ truck (42220) speeding along, then recreate the awesome stunts performed by iconic monster trucks.This detailed unicorn monster truck toy comes with authentic design details like the sparkling stars and iconic unicorn horn inspired by the real Sparkle Smash truck. This building toy monster truck gift idea for boys, girls and kids is a fun option for anyone who loves LEGO® vehicles, unicorn toys, pull-back cars and the excitement of Monster Jam’s jaw-dropping events.LEGO Technic™ sets feature realistic movements and mechanisms that introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering in an approachable and realistic way. Kids can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app, which lets them zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 243 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash 42220 Building Kit Pull Back Car Toy For Boys Girls 7+ Years Old Birthday Gift 243PCS 1005012073739810
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash 42220 Building Kit Pull Back Car Toy For Boys Girls 7+ Years Old Birthday Gift 243PCS
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic : Monster Jam Sparkle Smash 243pcs (42220)7+ New&sealed
LEGO Technic : Monster Jam Sparkle Smash 243pcs (42220)7+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42220 Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck - Pink Unicorn T...
LEGO 42220 Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck - Pink Unicorn T..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.90
£27.84
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull Back
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull Back, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO 42220 Monster Jam™ Sparkle Smash™ Pull-Back
LEGO 42220 Monster Jam™ Sparkle Smash™ Pull-Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Toy (42220)
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Toy (42220), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Set 42220
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Set 42220, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic (42220) Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Age 7+ 243pcs, New
LEGO Technic (42220) Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Age 7+ 243pcs, New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42220 Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Age 7+ 243pcs
LEGO Technic 42220 Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Age 7+ 243pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42220 Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Technic 42220 Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Toy (42220)
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Toy (42220), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Toy 42220
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Toy 42220, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42220 Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck - Pink Unicorn T..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Set 42220
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Set 42220, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42220 Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Toy for Ages 7+
Lego Technic 42220 Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Toy for Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back 1188
Lego Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego TECHNIC 42220 Monster Jam Sparkle Smash
Lego TECHNIC 42220 Monster Jam Sparkle Smash, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Lego 42220 Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash
Lego 42220 Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Toy - Pink Unicorn Themed ‎42220
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Toy - Pink Unicorn Themed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Set 42220
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash Pull-Back Truck Set 42220, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Monster Truck Kit
Parts: 243
Pull-Back Motor for Interactive Driving
Suitable for Children Aged 7 and Up
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Sparkle Smash with pull-back motor (72220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa's Boat Trip (10432)
£19.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Cupcake Café (41366)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Friends Surf School (41710)
£18.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.94
ccacocks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel