LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Lesson (76382)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Lesson (76382)
from £20.95to £46.9512 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Transfiguration Class
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 241
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Lesson (76382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter 76382 : Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class NEW fast post
LEGO Harry Potter 76382 : Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class NEW fast post, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment Transfiguration Class (76382) BNISB
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment Transfiguration Class (76382) BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 76382 Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class. New Sealed ✔️
LEGO 76382 Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class. New Sealed ✔️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO HARRY POTTER 76382 Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class NEW Retired
LEGO HARRY POTTER 76382 Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class NEW Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
£27.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class 76382 New And Sealed
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class 76382 New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO - HARRY POTTER - 76382 - HOGWARTS MOMENT - TRANSFIGURATION CLASS - BNIB
LEGO - HARRY POTTER - 76382 - HOGWARTS MOMENT - TRANSFIGURATION CLASS - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Lego (76382) Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Moment: Transfiguration Class Age 8+
Lego (76382) Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Moment: Transfiguration Class Age 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
76382 LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Transfiguration Class Set NEW & SEALED
76382 LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Transfiguration Class Set NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class 76382 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class 76382 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.70
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class 76382 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class 76382 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 76382 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class - New & Sealed
Lego 76382 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Class - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
NEW LEGO 76382 HARRY POTTER HOGWARTS MOMENT: TRANSFIGURATION CLASS NEW SEALED
NEW LEGO 76382 HARRY POTTER HOGWARTS MOMENT: TRANSFIGURATION CLASS NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
241

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Lesson (76382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DOTS Hedwig Pen Holder (41809)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa's Boat Trip (10432)
£19.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Flower trellis (40683)
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon (42149)
£18.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Truck (42104)
£21.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Baby Rocket Ship (76254)
£18.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Super Mario Piranha Plant (71426)
£21.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Transfiguration Lesson (76382)
ahtoys
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
lispeth
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
c5depot
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
jc_retro
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £2.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel