LEGO Santa Claus Van (40746)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Santa Claus Van (40746)
from £14.9520 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Santa Claus delivery van
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: Mini Christmas tree, gifts, stickers
• Minifigure: Christmas elf
• Number of Parts: 224
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L13 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.95
Shipping: £3.65
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck Age 8+ 224pcs Christmas Collectible New Sealed
LEGO 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck Age 8+ 224pcs Christmas Collectible New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
£18.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck Age 8+ 224pcs Christmas Collectible New Sealed
LEGO 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck Age 8+ 224pcs Christmas Collectible New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Toy - Colourful Festive Decor Model incl. a Christmas Tree, Presents, Ornaments and an Elf Minifigure for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 40746 4I-U7TS-BIVI
CHRISTMAS TRUCK TOY – Kids can enjoy a festive build with the LEGO Santa’s Delivery Truck toy for 8+ year old boys and girls FUELLED BY DETAILS – The toy truck opens to reveal presents and includes a mini LEGO Christmas tree that fits on top, plus a letter, Santa’s sack and a sticker sheet for decoration MINIFIGURE MAGIC – The building set includes an elf minifigure who sits in the driver’s seat of the LEGO vehicle to spark storytelling fun PLAY AND DISPLAY – Kids can create North Pole adventures, then display the finished truck toy as a playful Christmas decor piece CHRISTMAS GIFT IDEA – A great festive gift for 8+ year old boys and girls, who are fans of festive arts and crafts and family activities during the holiday season LEGO CHRISTMAS FUN – Expand the cheer with more LEGO holiday sets (sold separately), great for creative building and festive home decorations, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Toy - Colourful Festive Decor Model incl. a Christmas Tree, Presents, Ornaments and an Elf Minifigure for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 40746 Lego 41128
CHRISTMAS TRUCK TOY – Kids can enjoy a festive build with the LEGO Santa’s Delivery Truck toy for 8+ year old boys and girls FUELLED BY DETAILS – The toy truck opens to reveal presents and includes a mini LEGO Christmas tree that fits on top, plus a letter, Santa’s sack and a sticker sheet for decoration MINIFIGURE MAGIC – The building set includes an elf minifigure who sits in the driver’s seat of the LEGO vehicle to spark storytelling fun PLAY AND DISPLAY – Kids can create North Pole adventures, then display the finished truck toy as a playful Christmas decor piece CHRISTMAS GIFT IDEA – A great festive gift for 8+ year old boys and girls, who are fans of festive arts and crafts and family activities during the holiday season LEGO CHRISTMAS FUN – Expand the cheer with more LEGO holiday sets (sold separately), great for creative building and festive home decorations, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.63
£24.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Toy - Colourful Festive Decor Model incl. a Christmas Tree, Presents, Ornaments and an Elf Minifigure for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 40746 4I-U7TS-BIVI
CHRISTMAS TRUCK TOY – Kids can enjoy a festive build with the LEGO Santa’s Delivery Truck toy for 8+ year old boys and girls FUELLED BY DETAILS – The toy truck opens to reveal presents and includes a mini LEGO Christmas tree that fits on top, plus a letter, Santa’s sack and a sticker sheet for decoration MINIFIGURE MAGIC – The building set includes an elf minifigure who sits in the driver’s seat of the LEGO vehicle to spark storytelling fun PLAY AND DISPLAY – Kids can create North Pole adventures, then display the finished truck toy as a playful Christmas decor piece CHRISTMAS GIFT IDEA – A great festive gift for 8+ year old boys and girls, who are fans of festive arts and crafts and family activities during the holiday season LEGO CHRISTMAS FUN – Expand the cheer with more LEGO holiday sets (sold separately), great for creative building and festive home decorations, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Toy - Colourful Festive Decor Model incl. a Christmas Tree, Presents, Ornaments and an Elf Minifigure for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 40746 Lego 41128
CHRISTMAS TRUCK TOY – Kids can enjoy a festive build with the LEGO Santa’s Delivery Truck toy for 8+ year old boys and girls FUELLED BY DETAILS – The toy truck opens to reveal presents and includes a mini LEGO Christmas tree that fits on top, plus a letter, Santa’s sack and a sticker sheet for decoration MINIFIGURE MAGIC – The building set includes an elf minifigure who sits in the driver’s seat of the LEGO vehicle to spark storytelling fun PLAY AND DISPLAY – Kids can create North Pole adventures, then display the finished truck toy as a playful Christmas decor piece CHRISTMAS GIFT IDEA – A great festive gift for 8+ year old boys and girls, who are fans of festive arts and crafts and family activities during the holiday season LEGO CHRISTMAS FUN – Expand the cheer with more LEGO holiday sets (sold separately), great for creative building and festive home decorations, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Christmas Set 40746 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Christmas Set 40746 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck - Christmas Set - ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck - Christmas Set - ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£25.84
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
LEGO Santas Christmas Delivery Truck (40746) - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Santas Christmas Delivery Truck (40746) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santas Delivery Truck Christmas Collectable Gift 40746 NEW
LEGO Santas Delivery Truck Christmas Collectable Gift 40746 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santas Delivery Truck Christmas Collectable Gift 40746 NEW
LEGO Santas Delivery Truck Christmas Collectable Gift 40746 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck Age 8+ 224pcs
LEGO 40746 Santa's Delivery Truck Age 8+ 224pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa’s Delivery Truck Pretend Play Toy 40746
LEGO Santa’s Delivery Truck Pretend Play Toy 40746, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Christmas Set 40746 - Brand New & Sealed - Mint
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Christmas Set 40746 - Brand New & Sealed - Mint, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO SANTA'S DELIVERY TRUCK 40746 NEW
LEGO SANTA'S DELIVERY TRUCK 40746 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40746 Seasonal Santa's Delivery Truck
Lego 40746 Seasonal Santa's Delivery Truck, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO - Verschiedene Christbaumanhänger - Farbenfrohes Spielzeug mit Weihnachtsba ‎40746
LEGO - Verschiedene Christbaumanhänger - Farbenfrohes Spielzeug mit Weihnachtsba, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck 40746 Christmas gift for Kids
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck 40746 Christmas gift for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Toy - Colourful Festive Decor Model Multicolor 40746
LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Toy - Colourful Festive Decor Model Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Mini Christmas tree, gifts, stickers
Minifigure: Christmas elf
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L13 cm
Number of Parts
224

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Santa Claus Van (40746)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
£14.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO City Ambulance and Snowboarder (60403)
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Santa Claus Van (40746)
ab_sales247
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.65
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fantastic Bargains LTD (UK Based Family Business)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
Toys 2000
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel