LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)
from £13.89to £35.8424 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Gray Cat
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 407
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 31163 Creator 3in1 Playful Cat 407pcs Age 8+ Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 31163 Creator 3in1 Playful Cat 407pcs Age 8+ Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.89
£17.89
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Pigeon or Pet Dog Model - Creative Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31163 B0DHSDDDZ6
3 animal toys in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets kids build and rebuild 3 different playsets with the same LEGO bricks Endless animal play options – Kids can choose to build a toy cat, a cheerful dog toy or a curious pigeon (models cannot be built simultaneously) Highly posable pet toys – The cat animal figure can move its head, ears, tail and legs, and comes with a food bowl, mouse toy and yarn element Creative building toys – The dog figure in this kids' building toy can move its head, tail, legs and paws, plus it comes with a toy bone LEGO bird – The pigeon can fully rotate its head and peck at a pile of breadcrumbs, plus all 3 models look great on display in kids' rooms Pet gift for kids – This 3in1 animal toy provides a fun build-and-play experience for little builders and makes a thoughtful birthday gift for 8+ year old girls and boys LEGO Creator toys – Every 3in1 set lets kids build 3 different models inspired by their biggest passions, including toy animals, vehicles and houses, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator 31163 Playful Cat Toy Animal Set
Unleash endless creativity with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Toy Animal Set (31163)! This incredible building set lets animal-loving kids aged 8+ build and rebuild three classic pets from the same bricks, offering limitless imaginative play. Start with a posable toy cat that moves its head, ears, tail, and legs. It includes a food bowl, a mouse toy, and a yarn ball for fun pet-care adventures. Then, rebuild the bricks into a cheerful, moving dog toy that comes with its own toy bone. Finally, construct a curious pigeon that can rotate its head and peck at breadcrumbs. Each highly detailed model makes for a wonderful display piece. With no batteries required, the fun is powered purely by imagination. This high-quality LEGO set provides hours of engaging, screen-free building and play, making it a perfect gift for creative children.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO CREATOR: Playful Cat - 3in1, 407 Pieces (31163)
LEGO CREATOR: Playful Cat - 3in1, 407 Pieces (31163), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.86
£19.76
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO Playful Cat 6527849
Treat pet-lovers aged 8 and up with this adorable LEGO® Creator 3in1 Playful Cat (31163) building set. The pet toy set features a cute cat toy with a posable head, ears, tail and legs, and accessories including a food bowl, toy mouse and ball of yarn, so kids can play out fun-filled stories. Girls and boys can build 3 different LEGO animal playsets with the same bricks: a posable cat toy who can sit, stand and pounce; a posable cute dog toy with a bone; and a pigeon toy with breadcrumbs. All 3scenes make this a great LEGO gift for kids to display and enjoy imaginative play. LEGO Creator 3in1 sets inspire kids’ imaginations with 3 different building options in every box. They will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets offer a range that appeals to kids’ biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed houses. Please note that models cannot be built simultaneously.
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Creator 31163 3-in-1 Playful Cat Dog Pigeon Set Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Creator 31163 3-in-1 Playful Cat Dog Pigeon Set Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£19.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Pigeon or Pet ... 31163
Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Pigeon or Pet ..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Figure, Toy Animal Set 31163 New
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Figure, Toy Animal Set 31163 New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat 31163 Building Toy Set New Sealed Ginger Tabby Dog
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat 31163 Building Toy Set New Sealed Ginger Tabby Dog, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Cat Figurine (31163) Pigeon Puppy 3-in-1 Building Toy Figure Set
LEGO Creator Cat Figurine (31163) Pigeon Puppy 3-in-1 Building Toy Figure Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Playful Cat (31163) New Sealed
LEGO CREATOR: Playful Cat (31163) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31163 Playful Cat Age 8+ 407pcs
LEGO Creator 31163 Playful Cat Age 8+ 407pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31163 Playful Cat - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Creator 31163 Playful Cat - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 31163 Playful Cat - New & Sealed - Fast Dispatch
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 31163 Playful Cat - New & Sealed - Fast Dispatch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Playful Cat NEW 2025 31163
LEGO Creator Playful Cat NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Playful Cat Set 31163 Dog or Pigeon New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Playful Cat Set 31163 Dog or Pigeon New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.97
£31.97
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Lego Creator 31163 Playful Cat Set 3-In-1 Pigeon Dog or Cat Construction Playset
Lego Creator 31163 Playful Cat Set 3-In-1 Pigeon Dog or Cat Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 31163 Playful Cat NEW & SEALED - FREE UK P&P
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 31163 Playful Cat NEW & SEALED - FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Playful Cat 3 In 1 Set - Cat , Pigeon Or Pet Dog 2025
Lego Playful Cat 3 In 1 Set - Cat , Pigeon Or Pet Dog, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NEW MOC Clever Pigeon Building Blocks Model Intelligent Birds DIY Assembly 31163
NEW MOC Clever Pigeon Building Blocks Model Intelligent Birds DIY Assembly, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into Multicolor 31163
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 31163 Creator Playful Cat
Lego 31163 Creator Playful Cat, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Playful Cat 407 pcs 3in1 Set 2025 Model Number 31163
Lego Creator Playful Cat 407 pcs 3in1 Set 2025 Model Number 31163, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Toy - Transforms into a Pigeon or Pet Dog Figure - 31163
LEGO Creator 3in1 Playful Cat Toy - Transforms into a Pigeon or Pet Dog Figure -, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L15 cm
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
407

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (10701)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£13.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£13.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Lodge (21178)
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Technic Telescopic Loader (42133)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
£14.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)
timelessvintageutdkdm
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
uniik-dealz
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel