LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)
from £13.99to £25.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Gingerbread Man
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 190
• Dimensions: H11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Iconic: Christmas Gingerbread Ornaments 40642 ⭐️⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️⭐️
LEGO Iconic: Christmas Gingerbread Ornaments 40642 ⭐️⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
£20.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
LEGO Iconic: Christmas Set - Gingerbread Ornaments 2023 - (40642) New & Sealed
LEGO Iconic: Christmas Set - Gingerbread Ornaments 2023 - (40642) New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Gingerbread Ornaments Set, Christmas Toys for 6 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys, Great as Hanging Decorations or Kids' Bedroom Accessories, Festive Gift Idea 40642 B0CH1BRSW1
Festive build for kids, friends and families – Enjoy a fun build with the LEGO Gingerbread Ornaments set – great for home décor Building toy for 6+ year old girls and boys – The set features 3 buildable gingerbread figures, plus lots of LEGO pieces for kids to decorate them Fun for all the family – Kids, parents and grandparents can join in the creative fun as they use the LEGO pieces to decorate the ornaments together Fun Christmas decorations – Once the LEGO figures are finished, they will look great hanging on a wall as a fun, festive home décor piece A fun gift idea – Bring a seasonal smile to kids' faces with this LEGO set, which makes a fun Christmas gift for 6-plus-year-old girls and boys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Iconic: Gingerbread Ornaments (40642)
LEGO Iconic: Gingerbread Ornaments (40642), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CHRISTMAS 40640 NIGHTCRACKER & 40642 GINGERBREAD ORNAMENTS New Sent Boxed
LEGO CHRISTMAS 40640 NIGHTCRACKER & 40642 GINGERBREAD ORNAMENTS New Sent Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
190

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£13.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
£13.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage (43111)
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Technic Telescopic Loader (42133)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Mickey's Propeller Plane (10772)
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£13.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £6.85
inbrickswetrust
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
lnhtoys20
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel