LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
from £20.99to £27.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Racing Car
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Includes: race car with pull-back motor, starting light
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 225
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Dragster Pull Back Car 42103. 225 Pieces. New & Sealed. Free Post
LEGO Technic Dragster Pull Back Car 42103. 225 Pieces. New & Sealed. Free Post, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
£23.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO TECHNIC 42103 Dragster - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2021
LEGO TECHNIC 42103 Dragster - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2021, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42103 Technic Dragster Racing Car Toy to Hot Rod 2in1 Set with Pull-Back Motor, Drag Racer Vehicles Collection 72-5YNY-SV2K
2-in-1 Dragster car that rebuilds into a cool Hot Rod, with bold colours and flames shooting from the exhaust, just like a real dragster! This racing car toy features easy to switch-between-tricks 2-position wheelie bar, to attempt heart-pumping wheelies or the speed record Stabilising back wheels keep it on track, and powered through the pull-back motor for young racers recreates the thrill and speed of race day Once built, the fun goes on - let them set up the mini traffic lights then pull back the toy car and release to send it zooming along To discover a fun new way to build the model car, see the digital Instructions PLUS from the free LEGO Life app with zoom and rotate tools, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Technic Sets - Extreme Adventure/Crane/Porsche/Hoverplane Rare/Retired 42103
Lego Technic Sets - Extreme Adventure/Crane/Porsche/Hoverplane Rare/Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.00
£27.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: race car with pull-back motor, starting light
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
225

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DOTS Hedwig Pen Holder (41809)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Flower trellis (40683)
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City asteroid recovery in space (60429)
£18.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Truck (42104)
£21.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Super Mario Piranha Plant (71426)
£21.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Buzz Lightyear (40552)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Riyu the Baby Dragon (71810)
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Waste Collection (60220)
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
brighton-emporium-sail-away
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £2.69
retrocave
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
TRQuality
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel