LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
from £24.99to £39.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tuning Workshop
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: Emma and Dean in racing outfits, tomcat Chico, showroom with turntable and sliding door function, upstairs office with desks and computer, lift platform, 2 go-karts, starting catapult, accessories
• Number of Parts: 413
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 41351 Friends Heartlake Creative Tuning Shop With Rotating Showroom
LEGO 41351 Friends Heartlake Creative Tuning Shop With Rotating Showroom, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO FRIENDS: Creative Tuning Shop (41351)
LEGO FRIENDS: Creative Tuning Shop (41351), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 41351 Friends Creative Tuning Shop
Creative Tuning Shop Includes Emma and Dean LEGO Friends mini-doll figures, plus Chico the cat figure Accessory elements include car polish bottles, paint sprayer, trophy, mug and a cookie Manufacturer recommended age: 6-12 Number of pieces: 413, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£25.98
£36.97
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
More offers
BNIB LEGO FRIENDS 41351 CREATIVE TUNING SHOP AGE 6-12 FACTORY SEALED
BNIB LEGO FRIENDS 41351 CREATIVE TUNING SHOP AGE 6-12 FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.50
£32.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
LEGO FRIENDS CREATIVE TUNING SHOP 41351 NEW
LEGO FRIENDS CREATIVE TUNING SHOP 41351 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 41351 Creative Tuning Shop - Emma & Dean with Accessories
LEGO Friends 41351 Creative Tuning Shop - Emma & Dean with Accessories, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 41351 Friends Creative Tuning Shop - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2019
Lego 41351 Friends Creative Tuning Shop - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2019, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41351 Friends Heartlake Creative Tuning Shop with Rotating Showroom, Emma a
LEGO 41351 Friends Heartlake Creative Tuning Shop with Rotating Showroom, Emma a, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 41351 Friends Creative Tuning Shop - NEW & SEALED
LEGO 41351 Friends Creative Tuning Shop - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends - 41033, 41119, 41129, 41315, 41332, 41335, 41336, 41366 & More 41351
Lego Friends - 41033, 41119, 41129, 41315, 41332, 41335, 41336, 41366 & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Emma and Dean in racing outfits, tomcat Chico, showroom with turntable and sliding door function, upstairs office with desks and computer, lift platform, 2 go-karts, starting catapult, accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Number of Parts
413

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO DUPLO Water Slide (10989)
£24.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60478)
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird (76211)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lego Belville Oriental Palace 5858
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
jamescollects
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.90
leaste80
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.55
BricksDirect
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: £10.99
camp-tj
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel