LEGO DUPLO Water Slide (10989)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DUPLO Water Slide (10989)
from £24.30to £49.239 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• LEGO DUPLO Town Water Slide (10989)
• 19 pieces including floating island, turtle swim ring, flexible palm tree with water bucket, octopus water slide, 2 child figures, starfish, rain cloud water pourer
• Educational toy for first numbers and targeted water pouring
• Effortless cleaning and storage
• Parents can accompany their children on joyful exploration adventures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Water Slide (10989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Water Park Bath Toy for Toddlers Aged 2+ Years Old, with Floating Island, Turtle and Star Fish Sea Animal Figures, Easy to Clean Bathtub Water Toys 10989 7.00_A2SPR_23MAY_B01N4DQQFG
This LEGO DUPLO Water Park bath toy for toddlers aged 2+ years old features a colourful floating island with sea animal figures and number bricks The bathtub water toy features a floating island, turtle ring, flexible palm tree with water bucket, octopus slide, a starfish and rain-cloud pourers 2 LEGO DUPLO child figures are included in the set, plus toddlers aged 2+ can fill the tree’s bucket with water to splash the toy swimming figure Kids can also send the little bather down the water slide to launch them onto the cute turtle floatie and make it 'rain' by filling up the cloud This colorful bath toy for babies and toddlers introduces little ones to numbers; they can make the palm tree 'grow' by using the 1-2-3 number bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Water Park Bath Toy for Toddlers Aged 2+ Years Old, with Floating Island, Turtle and Star Fish Sea Animal Figures, Easy to Clean Bathtub Water Toys 10989 7.60_CARRE_24MAY_B01N4DQQFG
This LEGO DUPLO Water Park bath toy for toddlers aged 2+ years old features a colourful floating island with sea animal figures and number bricks The bathtub water toy features a floating island, turtle ring, flexible palm tree with water bucket, octopus slide, a starfish and rain-cloud pourers 2 LEGO DUPLO child figures are included in the set, plus toddlers aged 2+ can fill the tree’s bucket with water to splash the toy swimming figure Kids can also send the little bather down the water slide to launch them onto the cute turtle floatie and make it 'rain' by filling up the cloud This colorful bath toy for babies and toddlers introduces little ones to numbers; they can make the palm tree 'grow' by using the 1-2-3 number bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
BNIB LEGO Duplo Water Park 10989
BNIB LEGO Duplo Water Park 10989, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lego Duplo Water Park 10989 New Boxed Retired 2+
Lego Duplo Water Park 10989 New Boxed Retired 2+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO® Duplo Water Park 10989
LEGO® Duplo Water Park 10989, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.99
£38.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
LEGO DUPLO - Water Park - 10989
LEGO DUPLO - Water Park - 10989, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
£38.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Duplo Water Park Ages 2+ Kids Building & Educational Playset Toy 10989
LEGO Duplo Water Park Ages 2+ Kids Building & Educational Playset Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Duplo Water Park 10989
LEGO Duplo Water Park, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
£44.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO DUPLO Water Park Bath Toy for Toddlers Aged 2+ Years Old, with Floating Isl 10989
LEGO DUPLO Water Park Bath Toy for Toddlers Aged 2+ Years Old, with Floating Isl, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DUPLO Town Water Slide (10989)
19 pieces including floating island, turtle swim ring, flexible palm tree with water bucket, octopus water slide, 2 child figures, starfish, rain cloud water pourer
Educational toy for first numbers and targeted water pouring
Effortless cleaning and storage
Parents can accompany their children on joyful exploration adventures
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Water Slide (10989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO DUPLO Water Slide (10989)
MR-ECOM
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
I.D. MARKET UK
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
pauldaan
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
simondosimon
prodImage
£29.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel