LEGO DOTS Bag Charm Creative Set (41949)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• Creative kit for children aged 6 and up
• Includes 5 flat pendants with hanging rings
• Studs for decorating, including LEGO letter studs
• Easy and intuitive to design
• Expandable with Extra DOTS Series 6 pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Bag Charm Creative Set (41949)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
41949 LEGO DOTS Bag Tags Mega Pack Messaging Keyring Craft Set 228 Pieces Age 6+
41949 LEGO DOTS Bag Tags Mega Pack Messaging Keyring Craft Set 228 Pieces Age 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
LEGO 41949 DOTS Bag Tags Mega Pack - Messaging J9-NQ08-XV8W
Bag Tags Mega Pack - Messaging Includes lots of colourful, iridescent and decorated toy tiles, plus letter tiles to make personalised bag tags The toy arts and crafts set is great for group creative activities for kids or solo play, with pieces to wear or share once they’re done Manufacturer recommended age: 6+ Number of pieces: 228, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41949 DOTS Bag Tags Mega Pack - Messaging TOYCON_15_29.5_200_TYLER_16519
Bag Tags Mega Pack - Messaging Includes lots of colourful, iridescent and decorated toy tiles, plus letter tiles to make personalised bag tags The toy arts and crafts set is great for group creative activities for kids or solo play, with pieces to wear or share once they’re done Manufacturer recommended age: 6+ Number of pieces: 228, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Creative kit for children aged 6 and up
Includes 5 flat pendants with hanging rings
Studs for decorating, including LEGO letter studs
Easy and intuitive to design
Expandable with Extra DOTS Series 6 pouch
LEGO Theme World
DOTS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Bag Charm Creative Set (41949)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney Minnie's Animal Hotel (43274)
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Minecraft The TNT Jungle House (21275)
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Architecture London (21034)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City Waste Collection (60220)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Zane's Chase with the Ninja Boat 10755
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Passenger Jet (60492)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Creative Flower Shop (42693)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DOTS Bag Charm Creative Set (41949)
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.50
Fibi.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
StoicProducts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel