LEGO Architecture London (21034)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Architecture London
- LEGO Theme World: Architecture
- Age Range: 12 Year(s)
- Buildings of London: the National Gallery, Nelson's Column, the London Eye, Big Ben, and Tower Bridge
- Number of Parts: 468
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Architecture London (21034)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Architecture London Set 21034 Great Britain 12+ Building Kit
LEGO Architecture London Set 21034 Great Britain 12+ Building Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.50
£27.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: London (21034) New Sealed Crease On Box
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: London (21034) New Sealed Crease On Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.99
£27.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Model Kit Featuring London Eye, Big Ben, Tower Bridge, Office Home Décor, Collectible Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teens 21034 B01J41MPF8
Build a detailed model interpretation of the London skyline featuring famous landmarks, with this LEGO Architecture building set for adults and teens The model building kit for adults and kids aged 12+ features the National Gallery, Nelson’s Column, London Eye, Big Ben and Tower Bridge London’s Thames River in this model building kit is represented by transparent baseplate tiles This set has been designed to deliver a rewarding and relaxing building experience and makes an eye-catching decor piece for the home or office Includes collectible booklet containing information about the design, architecture and history of the building, Manufacturer: LEGO

£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO London 6174059
Celebrate the architectural diversity of London with this detailed LEGO® brick model. The LEGO Architecture Skyline Collection offers models suitable for display in the home and office, and has been developed for all with an interest in travel, architectural culture, history and design. Each set is scaled to give an accurate representation of the comparative size of each structure, with true-to-life color depiction. This set features the National Gallery, Nelson’s Column, London Eye, Big Ben (the Elizabeth Tower) and Tower Bridge, and is finished with a decorative “London” nameplate.

£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Architecture - London [21034-468 Pieces]
Features the National Gallery, Nelson's Column, London Eye, Big Ben (the Elizabeth Tower) and Tower Bridge^The included booklet contains information about the designer, architecture and history of each building, as well as historical facts about London and its architectural heritage^LEGO. Architecture celebrates the world of architecture through the medium of the LEGO brick, and is developed for all with an interest in travel, design, architecture and history^Recreate the world's most beautiful, Manufacturer: LEGO

£42.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture London 21034 Building Kit
LEGO Architecture London 21034 Building Kit Product type: TOY_BUILDING_BLOCK Brand: LEGO, Manufacturer: LEGO

£45.12
£53.95
Shipping: £8.83
with shipping: £8.83
More offers
JJ Custom Creations Display Case For LEGO® Architecture London 21034
Display Case For LEGO® Architecture London 21034, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Set 21034-1 - London
LEGO® Set 21034-1 - London, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.96
£31.35
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
LEGO Architecture 21034 London Skyline – Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Architecture 21034 London Skyline – Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture London (21034)
LEGO Architecture London (21034), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 21034 LONDON SET BRAND NEW SEALED ARCHITECTURE
LEGO 21034 LONDON SET BRAND NEW SEALED ARCHITECTURE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£32.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21034 Architecture London Skyline Model Building Set
LEGO 21034 Architecture London Skyline Model Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£37.99
Shipping: Free
JJ Custom Creations Wall Mounted Display Case For LEGO® Architecture London 21034
Wall Mounted Display Case For LEGO® Architecture London 21034, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE LONDON CITY SKYLINE 21034 BRAND NEW IN SEALED BOX
LEGO ARCHITECTURE LONDON CITY SKYLINE 21034 BRAND NEW IN SEALED BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£38.99
£42.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Architecture London City Building Kit 21034 Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Architecture London City Building Kit 21034 Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Architecture 21034 London
Lego Architecture 21034 London, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE SKYLINES - 21034 - LONDON - NISB, NEW, BNIB
LEGO ARCHITECTURE SKYLINES - 21034 - LONDON - NISB, NEW, BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Model Kit Featuring London Eye, Bi 21034
LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Model Kit Featuring London Eye, Bi, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£45.08
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Kit Pack of 1, Multicolor 21034
LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Kit Pack of 1, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£47.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture 21034 London Skyline Set - FREE P&P
LEGO Architecture 21034 London Skyline Set - FREE P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£48.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture 21034 London Skyline Collection(468 Pieces)
【🏅Lego Architecture 21034】Experience the charm of London with this detailed LEGO Architecture model that brings the city’s iconic skyline to life! 【💖London Memory】This kit, perfect for both adults and children aged 12 & up, features miniature versions of the National Gallery🏛️, Nelson’s Column, London Eye🎡, Big Ben, and Tower Bridge🌉. London’s Thames River is represented by transparent baseplate tiles. 【🏅Perfect Decoration】This set has been thoughtfully designed to provide a rewarding and relaxing building experience, and once completed, it serves as a striking decor piece for your home or office. 【🎁Best Gift】This set makes a fantastic gift for any occasion - be it a birthday, Christmas, or just because! Immerse yourself in the architectural wonders of London with this LEGO set. 【📖Increase Knowledge】Included in the set is a collectible booklet that provides fascinating information about the design, architecture, and history of the buildings. LEGO Architecture models are designed to be compatible with all LEGO construction sets, encouraging creative building., Manufacturer: LEGO

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Buildings of London: the National Gallery, Nelson's Column, the London Eye, Big Ben, and Tower Bridge |
| 12 Year(s) |
| Architecture |
| 468 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Architecture London (21034)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products