LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
from £24.99to £47.7419 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Creeper
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Creeper model with movable legs + head, TNT block, small version of the first Creeper
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 665
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Toy - Posable Mob Figure incl. a Hidden Compartment with a Pig & TNT Element - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teenage Fans - 21276 B0DWDRZQYB
Posable Creeper toy for kids – This large LEGO Creeper figure is a fun buildable toy for 10+ year old boys and girls who love Minecraft, whether for hands-on play or as gaming room decor LEGO Minecraft figure – This buildable Minecraft toy features four movable legs and a posable head that tilts up and down and moves side to side, bringing the iconic Creeper to life Video game character – This Minecraft Creeper figure is ready for action, whether stalking through the Minecraft world or standing on display as a cool addition to a kid’s bedroom A hidden surprise – The front of this Minecraft mob figure’s head detaches to reveal a secret interior space with a first-version Creeper minifigure and a TNT element LEGO Minecraft gift for kids – This LEGO building toy is a creative gamer gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the popular video game 3D building instructions – Kids can use the LEGO Builder app for an interactive building experience with digital tools to zoom, rotate models in 3D, save building sets and track progress Expand the fun – Explore the full range of LEGO Minecraft building toys (sold separately) for more hands-on building and gaming adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21276 The Creeper Set 10291286
- This large LEGO Creeper figure lets kids build and display one of Minecraft's most iconic mobs - It features four movable legs and a posable head that tilts and rotates for dynamic play and display - A hidden surprise inside the head reveals a mini Creeper and TNT element for added storytelling - Step-by-step building instructions are included to guide kids through a fun and creative build - It's suitable for ages ten and up and makes the perfect gift for LEGO and Minecraft enthusiasts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Buildable Figure 21276
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Buildable Figure 21276, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego - 21276 - Minecraft - The Creeper Toy - SEALED!
Lego - 21276 - Minecraft - The Creeper Toy - SEALED!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21276 The Creeper™
Bring the blocky world of Minecraft® to life with the LEGO® Minecraft 21276 The Creeper™ building set! This highly detailed, large-scale figure is perfect for building, play, and impressive display. Standing over 8 inches (21 cm) tall, this posable Creeper features 4 movable legs and a fully articulating head that swivels and tilts for dynamic action poses.Unleash explosive fun by detaching the front of the head to reveal a hidden interior chamber with a TNT element and a collectible, classic Creeper minifigure. The interactive building experience is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, offering digital instructions with 3D zoom and rotation tools to guide you. This iconic piece of gaming decor makes a fantastic birthday gift for Minecraft fans, boys and girls aged 10 and up.WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD – Small parts. Not for children under 10 years.
2 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Creeper 6526792
LEGO® Minecraft® The Creeper™ (21276) is a large, posable action figure for kids to build, play with and put on display for all to admire. This iconic piece of gaming-room decor makes an ideal birthday, Christmas or any-day gift for kids aged 10 and over with a passion for Minecraft. This buildable toy recreation of Minecraft’s iconic Creeper stands over 21 cm (8 in.) tall. It has 4 movable legs and a posable head that moves from side to side and tilts up and down. The front of the LEGO Minecraft Creeper figure’s head detaches to reveal an interior space containing a first-version Creeper and a TNT element. For added digital fun, builders can use the intuitive LEGO Builder app to zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track their progress. Contains 665 pieces.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Minecraft 21276 The Creeper
The Creeper - A movable action figure for children: This large building toy for boys and girls from 10 years old is an excellent gift for children who love to play Minecraft and display the Creeper in their room. Minecraft Figure: This model designed for building, playing, and displaying features 4 movable feet, the figure can turn its head to the side and tilt the collectible figure of the video game character: The Creeper is always ready for action, whether through the Minecraft world or in This wonderful room decoration is the perfect birthday, Christmas gift or surprise for boys and girls from 10 years old or for teenagers who love Minecraft The buildable toy replica of the legendary Minecraft Creeper measures 21cm The action figure can move its legs and turn and tilt its head to the side By removing the front part of the head of the LEGO Minecraft Creepers, a block of TNT and a small version of the first Creeper appear, Manufacturer: LEGO Minecraft
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Toy - Posable Mob Figure incl. a Hidden Compartmen...
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Toy - Posable Mob Figure incl. a Hidden Compartmen..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21276 The Creeper Age 10+ 665pcs
LEGO Minecraft 21276 The Creeper Age 10+ 665pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Set 21276 New & Sealed BOX DAMAGE
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Set 21276 New & Sealed BOX DAMAGE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper 21276 NEW 2025
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper 21276 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: The Creeper™ V29 (21276)
LEGO Minecraft: The Creeper™ V29 (21276), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Set 21276 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Set 21276 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21276 The Creeper Set 665 pcs SEALED
LEGO Minecraft 21276 The Creeper Set 665 pcs SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21276 The Creeper With Pig And TNT 665 Piece Set
Lego Minecraft 21276 The Creeper With Pig And TNT 665 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO MINECRAFT {21276}
LEGO MINECRAFT {21276}, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
£45.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego Minecraft Lego 21276 Minecraft The Creeper
Lego 21276 Minecraft The Creeper, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft De Creeper - Verstelbaar Actiefiguur Poppetje van Mob, incl. Verb ‎21276
LEGO Minecraft De Creeper - Verstelbaar Actiefiguur Poppetje van Mob, incl. Verb, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Toy - Posable Mob Figure incl. a Hidden Mehrfarbig 21276
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Toy - Posable Mob Figure incl. a Hidden Mehrfarbig, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Instruction Manuals & Catalogues
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Creeper model with movable legs + head, TNT block, small version of the first Creeper
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
665

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
hikari2025
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
cgxbarrow
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel