LEGO City double-decker bus (60407)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City double-decker bus (60407)
from £17.95to £36.2619 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Double-decker bus
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• incl. 5 minifigures, microphone, telephone, camera
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 384
• Dimensions: W6 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City double-decker bus (60407)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy, Red Vehicle for 7 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Creative Set with 5 Minifigures Including a Baby and Buggy, Birthday Gift Idea 60407 B0CTHVQVCP
Double-decker bus toy – Fans LEGO vehicles will love this LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus toy for 7-plus-year-old boys and girls What’s in the box? – Includes a double-decker bus toy with an open-air sightseeing deck, plus 5 LEGO City minifigures, including a baby with a buggy Creative toys – Kids can rotate the destination display to choose from LEGO City downtown, the harbour, museum or the park LEGO City toy with fun accessories – This bus London bus toy comes with accessories for pretend play, including a toy microphone, phone and camera A fun gift for kids – This LEGO red bus playset makes a fun birthday gift for 7-plus-year-old boys, girls and kids who love cool LEGO vehicles More sets to collect – Kids unleash more fun and adventures when they use this LEGO City set with others (sold separately) from the range A city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their limitless imaginations, with structures, vehicles and citizens that motivate them to build, create, explore and play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 60407 CITY: Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus, Brand New Sealed.
LEGO 60407 CITY: Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus, Brand New Sealed., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.53
£22.18
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO City Red Double Decker Sight Seeing Bus 60407
LEGO City Red Double Decker Sight Seeing Bus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.74
£25.69
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO City 60407 Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus
Explore the vibrant streets of LEGO City with the iconic LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus (60407)! This classic toy bus features a bright red exterior and a detailed open-top design for a truly authentic city experience.The set includes three minifigures: a friendly bus driver and two enthusiastic tourists, plus a camera accessory to capture all the sightseeing fun. The removable roof section provides easy access to the upper deck seating, allowing for endless play possibilities. Kids will love pushing the bus along to discover new adventures around every corner.This engaging playset inspires creative storytelling and role-play, making it a perfect introduction to the LEGO City universe. Combine it with other LEGO City sets (sold separately) to build an even bigger metropolis for extended play. Enhance the building experience with the LEGO Builder app, which offers digital tools to zoom, rotate, and track your progress.A fantastic gift for children aged 6 and up, this set requires no batteries, just a big imagination.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus 6470777
A Double-Decker Build-and-Play Journey for Kids Treat kids to endless city tour adventures with this LEGO® City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus toy (60407) for ages 7 and up. Kids can rotate the destination display to choose between the harbor, downtown, the museum or the park, pick up waiting passengers en route and seat them on the cozy lower deck or the open-air sightseeing deck for a bird’s-eye view. This classic red bus toy makes a great display piece for any kid’s room and includes a driver and 3 passenger minifigures, plus a baby figure with a stroller, for imaginative role play and storytelling. Take a Guided Tour with the LEGO Builder App This LEGO City red bus toy playset includes a step-by-step printed building guide and 3D instructions in the LEGO Builder app – a digital building companion with intuitive zoom and rotate tools that enable kids to visualize models from all angles as they build. An Iconic Addition to the World of LEGO City Kids can add this LEGO City bus playset to other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO City range for even bigger tours and adventures. Discover a City Without Limits LEGO City sets take kids to the heart of the action with realistic vehicles, feature-rich structures and a diverse range of inspiring characters. From fire truck toys and fire station playsets to police stations with cool police car toys, these sets make great Christmas and birthday gifts for boys, girls and fans of imaginative play. And with an extensive variety of play themes, including LEGO City Trains, Airports, Space, Vehicles, Construction and Formula 1® building sets, there’s a whole world for kids to create and explore. Set contains 384 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus 60407 New & Sealed | Box Damaged
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus 60407 New & Sealed | Box Damaged, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
LEGO CITY: Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus (60407) New Sealed
LEGO CITY: Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus (60407) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
£27.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 60407 City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy, Red Vehicle , NEW
LEGO 60407 City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy, Red Vehicle , NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60407 CITY Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus, Brand New Sealed. FREE UK P&P
LEGO 60407 CITY Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus, Brand New Sealed. FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City (Set 60407) Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus - New & Sealed
Lego City (Set 60407) Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60407 Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Playset for Ages 7+
Lego City 60407 Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Playset for Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.82
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60407 Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 60407 Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy Set 60407
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy Set 60407, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.49
£31.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Set 60407 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Set 60407 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus 60407
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60407 Red Double Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy
Lego City 60407 Red Double Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus 60407
Lego City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 60407 City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus
Lego 60407 City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy, Red Vehicle for 7 Plus Year Old 60407
LEGO City Red Double-Decker Sightseeing Bus Toy, Red Vehicle for 7 Plus Year Old, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 5 minifigures, microphone, telephone, camera
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L21 cm
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
384

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City double-decker bus (60407)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City double-decker bus (60407)
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
stevensonr36
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: £3.65
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel