LEGO Minecraft Forest Mansion with Boxing Ring (21272)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft Forest Mansion with Boxing Ring (21272)
from £31.9913 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Forest estate with boxing ring
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Content: Figures Steve, Garrett, Henry, zombie baby, chicken jockey, movable pig
• Features: Boxing ring with scoreboards, removable chest, equipment stand
• Interactive: LEGO Builder app for 3D model views and building progress
• Number of Parts: 491
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£31.99
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring - Interactive Building Toy - incl. a Baby Zombie, Steve, Garret & Henry Minifigures - Movie Set for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 21272 B0DHSD7B5F
LEGO Minecraft movie set – Fans can bring battle scenes to life with the LEGO Minecraft Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and teens Minecraft toy – The building set features a functional fighting ring with scorekeepers in front of a mansion facade with a removable chest and weapons rack LEGO Minecraft figures – Includes characters from the Minecraft film: Steve, Garrett, Henry, a baby zombie, a chicken jockey and a great hog Interactive toy with accessories – Kids use weapons, potions and attachable handles to position characters as they recreate fun video game battles Minecraft gift for kids – This fun building set makes a great gaming gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenagers who are fans of the film and the popular video game 3D instructions – Download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive experience with tools to zoom in, rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress Minecraft made real – LEGO Minecraft sets give players a different way to enjoy the game, with mobs, scenes and features brought to life with the hands-on creativity of LEGO bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring Set 10297400
- This LEGO Minecraft set lets kids recreate an action-packed Woodland Mansion scene- Build a functional fighting ring with score-keepers and handles to attach to the fighters- The figures, accessories and movie characters make for imaginative, combat-ready play- It comes with Steve, Garrett, Henry, a baby zombie, a chicken jockey and a great hog- You can use the LEGO Builder app to zoom in, rotate and track your progress as you build- It's ideal for young Minecraft heroes aged 10+ years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring
Enter the blocky battleground of Minecraft with the LEGO Minecraft 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring! This detailed building set faithfully recreates the iconic and spooky in-game location, designed for immersive combat play. The build features a sturdy fighting ring as the centerpiece, surrounded by authentic Woodland Mansion details like stone walls and decorative accents.The set includes Minecraft hero minifigures and formidable in-game enemies, all equipped with combat-themed accessories like weapons and shields for epic battles. Kids aged 10 and up can defend the mansion from foes, recreating thrilling scenes from the game or inventing their own combat storylines.With clear, step-by-step instructions, building this intricate set is an engaging and rewarding challenge. Once constructed, the playset is perfect for endless imaginative fun and is fully compatible with other LEGO Minecraft sets to expand the blocky universe. Crafted from high-quality LEGO materials, this durable set is built for hands-on play and makes a fantastic display piece for any fan's collection.
2 days
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring (21272)10+ New&sealed 491pcs
LEGO Minecraft: Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring (21272)10+ New&sealed 491pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring Toy Set 21272
LEGO Minecraft Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring Toy Set 21272, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring 6526784
The Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring (21272) set is a high-quality building toy for kids. It makes a great Minecraft® gaming gift for boys and girls and fans of the Minecraft film aged 10 and over. The LEGO® Minecraft building set features toy figures from the film – Steve, Garrett, Henry, a baby zombie, a chicken jockey and a posable great hog – plus weapons and potions that kids can use as they recreate battle scenes and explore adventures of their own. The set features a functional fighting ring with score-keepers and handles kids can attach to the fighters. There’s also a mansion facade with a removable chest and weapons rack. For digital fun, the LEGO Builder app lets kids zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track their progress.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Lego Minecraft Movie 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring
Lego Minecraft Movie 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
Lego: Minecraft Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring - Brand New & Sealed 21272
Lego: Minecraft Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring - 21272
LEGO Minecraft Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring - 21272, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Lego 21272 Minecraft Movie Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring 491 Piece Set 2025
Lego 21272 Minecraft Movie Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring 491 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring Set
LEGO Minecraft 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring Construction Toy New
Lego Minecraft 21272 Woodland Mansion Fighting Ring Construction Toy New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Magione della Foresta: Ring di Combattimento - Giocattolo da Cost 21272
LEGO Minecraft Magione della Foresta: Ring di Combattimento - Giocattolo da Cost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: Figures Steve, Garrett, Henry, zombie baby, chicken jockey, movable pig
Features: Boxing ring with scoreboards, removable chest, equipment stand
Interactive: LEGO Builder app for 3D model views and building progress
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Number of Parts
491

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Forest Mansion with Boxing Ring (21272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Minecraft Forest Mansion with Boxing Ring (21272)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
arcadeafterlifegamesandtoys
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel