LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck (42167)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck (42167)
from £29.99to £48.9010 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 503
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x L23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck (42167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck Toy for Boys & Girls aged 8 Plus Years Old, Recycling Bin Lorry with Realistic Features, Vehicle Gift Idea 42167 B0CFVY143H
Truck toy for kids aged 8+ – The LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck toy features a side loader to grab, lift and tip the rubbish bins Inspired by the real truck – This model is based on the real-world Mack electric garbage truck and features realistic movement for imaginative play Grab, lift and tip – Kids can act out recycling truck toy stories as they use the side loader to load the LEGO vehicle with rubbish Realistic functions – The doors open to reveal the driver’s cab, and kids can use the gear element on top of the cab to steer the truck into position 3D instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck 6470638
Inspire kids who love vehicles to think about green energy and keeping the city clean with this LEGO® Technic™ Mack® LR Electric Garbage Truck toy (42167) for boys and girls aged 8+. This recycling truck toy is inspired by the cutting-edge Mack electric garbage truck and features realistic movement and features. After building the model, kids can enjoy creative play as they explore what the truck can do. The doors open and kids can use the gear element on top of the cab to steer the truck into position. Just like the real vehicle, this model has a side loader to grab, lift and tip the garbage cans. Kids can then role-play driving the trash away and unloading it. The set includes trash cans and garbage elements to encourage imaginative play. LEGO Technic construction sets feature realistic functions to introduce young LEGO builders to engineering. Give kids a rewarding building adventure with the LEGO Builder app. Here they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D and track their progress.
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck 42167
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck 42167, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Technic 42167 Mack Electric Garbage Truck Model for Ages 8 and Up
Lego Technic 42167 Mack Electric Garbage Truck Model for Ages 8 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic 42167 Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Technic 42167 Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck 42167 NEW 2024
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck 42167 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42167 Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck - NEW 2024 BRAND NEW & SEALED
LEGO 42167 Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck - NEW 2024 BRAND NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42167 Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck
Lego Technic 42167 Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck Toy for Boys & Girls Multicolor 42167
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck Toy for Boys & Girls Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck Toy for Boys and Girls aged 8 Plus 42167
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck Toy for Boys and Girls aged 8 Plus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x L23 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
503

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck (42167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck (42167)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.95
toytownstores
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.00
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel