LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401)
from £29.99to £54.2011 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 290
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy Features 2 Minifigures with Lightsabers Incl. Anakin Skywalker, plus an R7-A7 Droid Figure for The Clone Wars Fans, 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75401 B0DHSCSY1G
Star Wars building toy for kids – Play out thrilling missions with this detailed model of Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor from Star Wars: The Clone Wars 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – This buildable playset includes Ahsoka Tano and Anakin Skywalker, plus an R7-A7 LEGO Star Wars droid figure Role-play toy accessories – Ahsoka Tano has 2 green Lightsabers and Jedi Anakin Skywalker has a blue Lightsaber for fun action play Starship model – Features an opening cockpit for Ahsoka, space for R7-A7, adjustable wings, 2 spring-loaded shooters and storage for 2 Lightsabers Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app features tools that let kids zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress Star Wars gift idea for kids – This LEGO Star Wars vehicle set makes a fun birthday gift for 8 plus year old boys, girls and Star Wars: The Clone Wars fans Explore the range – Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to recreate classic scenes, create their own stories or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy New & Box, SkyWalker
LEGO Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy New & Box, SkyWalker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor Set 75401 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars: Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor Set 75401 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor 6527516
Let kids create their own exciting Star Wars: The Clone Wars™ adventures with Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Starfighter Building Toy (75401). A cool LEGO® Star Wars™ gift idea for boys, girls and fans aged 8 and up, this brick-built Jedi Interceptor features an opening cockpit, adjustable wings for attack and cruise modes, and 2 spring-loaded shooters. The buildable playset includes 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Ahsoka Tano and Anakin Skywalker with Lightsabers™ – plus an R7-A7 LEGO droid figure for fantasy play. Ahsoka can be placed in the Jedi Interceptor’s cockpit, and there’s room on board for R7-A7 and storage for Ahsoka’s Lightsabers™. Enhance kids’ creative experience with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate a digital 3D version of the Star Wars starship as they build. This buildable Star Wars vehicle toy is great to play with on its own and it can also be combined with other LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) in the extensive range.
prodImage
£39.99
£43.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy Features 2 Minifigures with Lightsabers Incl. Anakin Skywalker, plus an R7-A7 Droid Figure for The Clone Wars Fans, 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75401
Star Wars building toy for kids – Play out thrilling missions with this detailed model of Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor from Star Wars: The Clone Wars 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – This buildable playset includes Ahsoka Tano and Anakin Skywalker, plus an R7-A7 LEGO Star Wars droid figure Role-play toy accessories – Ahsoka Tano has 2 green Lightsabers and Jedi Anakin Skywalker has a blue Lightsaber for fun action play Starship model – Features an opening cockpit for Ahsoka, space for R7-A7, adjustable wings, 2 spring-loaded shooters and storage for 2 Lightsabers Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app features tools that let kids zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress Star Wars gift idea for kids – This LEGO Star Wars vehicle set makes a fun birthday gift for 8 plus year old boys, girls and Star Wars: The Clone Wars fans Explore the range – Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to recreate classic scenes, create their own stories or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor 75401
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£46.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Star 75401 Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Star 75401 Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.58
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401)
LEGO Star Wars: Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy Features 2 Minifigur
LEGO Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy Features 2 Minifigur, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401) New Sealed Retired July
LEGO Star Wars: Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401) New Sealed Retired July, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy for 8+ Year Multicolor 75401
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy for 8+ Year Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Number of Parts
290

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO DUPLO Wild Animals of the Ocean (10972)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Stunt Show Truck (60294)
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Classic at the Seabed (10404)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO City Animal Rescue Mission (60353)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor (75401)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
planet_d
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel