LEGO Star Wars Yoda's Jedi Starfighter (75360)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Yoda's Jedi Starfighter (75360)
from £45.002 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Yoda's Jedi Starfighter
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 253
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Yoda's Jedi Starfighter (75360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Yoda's Jedi Starfighter 75360
LEGO Star Wars Yoda's Jedi Starfighter 75360, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Yoda's Jedi Starfighter (75360)
LEGO Star Wars: Yoda's Jedi Starfighter (75360), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
£48.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L13 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
253

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Yoda's Jedi Starfighter (75360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider (75254)
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars Obi-Wan's Hut (75270)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Enchanted Treehouse (41164)
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magic Case (76399)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Marvel Rise of the Domo (76156)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Skeleton Dungeon (21189)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Forge (75319)
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Star Wars Yoda's Jedi Starfighter (75360)
ah_merchandise
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
lbtoyzone24
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel