LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Forge (75319)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Forge (75319)
from £41.99to £65.005 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• LEGO Star Wars Set: Mandalorian Forge
• Includes 3 minifigures: Mandalorian, Paz Vizsla, Forge Master
• Accessories: Beskar ingots, thermal detonator, weapon backpacks
• Detachable forge with rotating extractor hood and Holocron
• 258 pieces, suitable for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Forge (75319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 75319 The Armorer's Mandalorian Forge Set Paz Vizsla Star Wars New Sealed 75319 75316 75319
LEGO 75319 The Armorer's Mandalorian Forge Set Paz Vizsla Star Wars New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
£46.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Star Wars The Armorer's Mandalorian Forge 75319 New & Sealed Retired Rare
LEGO Star Wars The Armorer's Mandalorian Forge 75319 New & Sealed Retired Rare, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
£46.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Mandalorian 75319 Waffle Iron FT-QO43-66NS
Encourage your young lover of the Star Wars: Mandalorian series to your own story - here this detailed LEGO model of the Mandalorian blacksmith from the set 75319. The set contains three LEGO minifigures as novelties for September 2021: Mandalorian, Pase Vizsla and reinforcement maker. Also cool weapons and accessories for varied creative fun such as two weapon backpacks. The set includes: removable forge with bagnorhorn symbol at the entrance, flame elements, rotating smoke damper, pot, holocron, equipment, table with hidden locker and glove box. In the blacksmith there are plenty of accessories for creative play, such as an additional Mandalorian helmet, three bushing sticks, a heat detonator, a broom, a rifle and a blaster. This toy is ideal for building and playing as a single piece or with friends. Or as an ideal gift for a birthday, under Christmas or as a surprise for creative children and Star Wars fans aged 8 and over., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 75319 Star Wars The Armorer's Mandalorian Forge Set Paz Vizsla
Lego 75319 Star Wars The Armorer's Mandalorian Forge Set Paz Vizsla, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker 75319
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Set: Mandalorian Forge
Includes 3 minifigures: Mandalorian, Paz Vizsla, Forge Master
Accessories: Beskar ingots, thermal detonator, weapon backpacks
Detachable forge with rotating extractor hood and Holocron
258 pieces, suitable for children aged 8 and up
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Forge (75319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Forge (75319)
brickbrosuk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £4.95
the-brick-hutt
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £3.55
BJG-ECOM
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
pixel-addiction
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel