LEGO Creator 3-in-1 White Rabbit (31133)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 White Rabbit (31133)
from £19.99to £37.324 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• White Rabbit
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3-in-1 model: white rabbit, cockatoo, and white seal
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 258
• Dimensions: H15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 White Rabbit (31133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR: White Rabbit (31133)
LEGO CREATOR: White Rabbit (31133), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.28
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
LEGO CREATOR 31133 WHITE RABBIT 3 IN 1 SET New Sealed and Sent Securely Boxed 5702017415864
LEGO CREATOR 31133 WHITE RABBIT 3 IN 1 SET New Sealed and Sent Securely Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31133 Creator 3in1 White Rabbit Animal Toy Building Set, Bunny to Seal and Parrot Figures, Bricks Construction Toys for Kids Aged 8 Plus Years Old 0P-GPA2-N8K7
Kids will love this LEGO Creator 3in1 set featuring a white rabbit animal toy which can be rebuilt into a cute cockatoo parrot or a white seal Features animal toys in their natural habitats: the toy bunny in a forest, the cockatoo parrot in the trees or the white seal swimming in the sea With posable LEGO animals: toy rabbit can move its head, legs, mouth and ears; cockatoo parrot moves wings, tail and rotates its head 360 degrees The LEGO seal figure can move its mouth and flippers! This LEGO animal set also includes food elements (a carrot, a flower, seeds and a fish) Kids can take this portable animal building toy wherever they go; play possibilities and adventures never end with this brilliant 3in1 set LEGO Creator building toys for kids 8+ offer hours of imaginative play; this LEGO Creator set makes a great birthday gift for animal-loving kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31133 Creator 3in1 White Rabbit Animal Toy Building Set, Bunny to Seal and Parrot Figures, Bricks Construction Toys for Kids Aged 8 Plus Years Old B0BBRSLQ4B-CHA280526-PP800
Kids will love this LEGO Creator 3in1 set featuring a white rabbit animal toy which can be rebuilt into a cute cockatoo parrot or a white seal Features animal toys in their natural habitats: the toy bunny in a forest, the cockatoo parrot in the trees or the white seal swimming in the sea With posable LEGO animals: toy rabbit can move its head, legs, mouth and ears; cockatoo parrot moves wings, tail and rotates its head 360 degrees The LEGO seal figure can move its mouth and flippers! This LEGO animal set also includes food elements (a carrot, a flower, seeds and a fish) Kids can take this portable animal building toy wherever they go; play possibilities and adventures never end with this brilliant 3in1 set LEGO Creator building toys for kids 8+ offer hours of imaginative play; this LEGO Creator set makes a great birthday gift for animal-loving kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3-in-1 model: white rabbit, cockatoo, and white seal
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
258

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 White Rabbit (31133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Cupcake Café (41366)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Hoth (40557)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz German Shepherd (40440)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 White Rabbit (31133)
im_feeling_plush
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.29
reedcomics
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Joppa Shop
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
Cristofaro Retail Ltd
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel