LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)

Price History
• Building Bricks Box
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: baseplate, 18 tires, 18 rims, windows, and accessories
• Number of Parts: 484
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO The Achievements of Kamala Harris 10696
The Achievements of Kamala Harris, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: Free
LEGO Medium Creative Brick Box 6102211
Designed with builders of all ages in mind, this collection of LEGO® bricks in 35 different colors will encourage open-ended building play, and inspire any imagination. Windows, eyes, and lots and lots of wheels add to the fun and offer endless possibilities for creative construction and vehicle play. A great supplement set to any existing LEGO collection, this set comes in a convenient plastic storage box and includes ideas to get the building started.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Classic Medium Creative Brick Box Toy Storage 10696 3042711
The LEGO® Classic Medium Creative Brick Box inspires open-ended building play and vehicle creation in a wide range of colors. LEGO® model number: 10696 - for ages 4-99 years and over. Theme: LEGO Classic. Build your own vehicles and much more with this classic collection of LEGO bricks in 35 different colours. Contains 484 pieces, including windows, eyes, 18 tires and wheel rims, green baseplate and more. Comes in a useful plastic storage box, great for storing your toys! . Ideas included with the set and online at LEGO. Com/classic to help you get started. LEGO Classic are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for creative building. Designed with builders of all ages in mind, this collection of LEGO bricks in 35 different colors will encourage open-ended building play, and inspire any imagination. Windows, eyes, and lots and lots of wheels add to the fun and offer endless possibilities for creative construction and vehicle play. Green baseplate measures over 3" (8cm) long and 6" (16cm) wide. . We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 484 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H17.9, W36.95, D18cm. General Information: For ages 4 years and over. EAN: 5702015357180. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO 10696 Classic Medium Creative Brick Box, Easy Toy Storage, Colourful Bricks Building Set, Toys for Kids, Boys & Girls Aged 4 Plus Years Old with Wheels, Windows, Eyes and a Green Base Plate
Kids, boys and girls aged 4+ can build their own vehicles and much more with this classic collection of LEGO building bricks in 35 different colours Contains 484 LEGO pieces, including windows, eyes, 18 tires and wheel rims, a green baseplate and more to add to the fun This LEGO building toy for kids 4+ years old comes in a useful plastic LEGO Classic storage box to keep kids' bedrooms tidy! Building ideas are included with this toy set for boys and girls - more to be found online at LEGO.com/classic to help them get started LEGO Classic building bricks are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for unlimited fun and creative building, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Compatible Classic 10696 - La Boîte de Briques Créatives
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10696 Classic Medium Creative Brick Box, Easy Toy Storage, Colourful Bricks
LEGO 10696 Classic Medium Creative Brick Box, Easy Toy Storage, Colourful Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
Brand: Sourcebooks Landmark LEGO Classic Medium Creative Brick Box Toy Storage 10696 60990394
he LEGO® Classic Medium Creative Brick Box inspires open-ended building play and vehicle creation in a wide range of colors. LEGO® model...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10696 Classic Medium Creative Brick Box, Easy Toy Storage, Lego Masters Fan Gift(Multicolor,Pack Of 484 Pieces)
Designed With Builders Of All Ages In Mind, This Collection Of Lego Bricks In 35 Different Colours Will Encourage Open-Ended Building Play, And...
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Compatible Classic 10696 - La Boîte de Briques Créatives CK-A43N-SEZL
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10696 Medium Creative Brick Box
Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic Medium Creative Brick Box 10696 Building Toys for Creative Play; Kids Creative Kit (484 Pieces)
Description: Brand:LEGO Item Name:10696 Building Blocks Product Size:14.55 x 7.05 x 7.09 inches Item Weight:10.6 ounces Material: Plastic Pieces...
prodImage
£82.38
£86.23
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: baseplate, 18 tires, 18 rims, windows, and accessories
Age Range
4 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Number of Parts
484

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Small Summer Bouquet (10347)
£17.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lego Juniors Mia's Organic Food Truck 10749
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Rocket Truck (31103)
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth Speeder (75437)
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Technic Mini CLAAS XERION (42102)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Parrot (31136)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)
uk-shopping-centre-sales
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.95
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel