LEGO Harry Potter Grindelwald's Escape (75951)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Grindelwald's Escape
- LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
- Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
- Includes: three minifigures (Gellert Grindelwald, Seraphina Picquery, and a Thestral figure with movable wings), buildable, movable carriage and accessories
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 132
Price History
1M
LEGO Harry Potter Grindelwald's Escape (75951)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NEW LEGO FANTASTIC BEASTS GRINDELWALD'S ESCAPE 75951. HARRY POTTER. FREE POST
NEW LEGO FANTASTIC BEASTS GRINDELWALD'S ESCAPE 75951. HARRY POTTER. FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.99
£29.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO 75951 Harry Potter Grindelwald´s Escape 8I-6XT4-6P6K
Grindelwald´s Escape Includes Gellert Grindelwald and Seraphina Picquery minifigures, plus a Thestral figure with posable wings Also includes shooting spell accessories on the hands of Seraphina and Grindelwald Manufacturer recommended age: 7-14 Number of pieces: 132, Manufacturer: LEGO

£27.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75951 Harry Potter Grindelwald´s Escape 75951_fba
Grindelwald´s Escape Includes Gellert Grindelwald and Seraphina Picquery minifigures, plus a Thestral figure with posable wings Also includes shooting spell accessories on the hands of Seraphina and Grindelwald Manufacturer recommended age: 7-14 Number of pieces: 132, Manufacturer: LEGO

£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: three minifigures (Gellert Grindelwald, Seraphina Picquery, and a Thestral figure with movable wings), buildable, movable carriage and accessories |
| 7 Year(s) - 14 Year(s) |
| Harry Potter |
| Plastic |
| 132 |
Price History
1M
LEGO Harry Potter Grindelwald's Escape (75951)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products