LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Students Accessory Set (40419)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Students Accessory Set (40419)
from £14.95to £26.506 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Accessory set with 4 Hogwarts students as minifigures
• Includes wands, Marauder’s Map, lantern, and book
• Includes bookshelf as a building model
• 53 plastic parts
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Students Accessory Set (40419)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Students Accessory Set: 40419 - Brand New & Sealed -
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Students Accessory Set: 40419 - Brand New & Sealed -, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
£17.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lego 40419 Harry Potter Hogwarts Students Accessory Set New Sealed BNIB
Lego 40419 Harry Potter Hogwarts Students Accessory Set New Sealed BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
£20.88
Shipping: £3.89
with shipping: £3.89
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Students Accessory Set 40419 ScanLister-0009-11-23-2025-483207
Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 40419 Harry Potter Hogwarts Minifigure Students Blister Pack New Sealed
LEGO 40419 Harry Potter Hogwarts Minifigure Students Blister Pack New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 40419 | Hogwarts Students blister pack | Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Harry Potter 40419 | Hogwarts Students blister pack | Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Students Accessory Set (40419) SEE PHOTOS - NEW
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Students Accessory Set (40419) SEE PHOTOS - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Accessory set with 4 Hogwarts students as minifigures
Includes wands, Marauder’s Map, lantern, and book
Includes bookshelf as a building model
53 plastic parts
Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Students Accessory Set (40419)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
£14.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Duplo Police Motorcycle (10900)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Santa Claus Van (40746)
£14.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO DC Batman vs. Harley Quinn (76220)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Students Accessory Set (40419)
jibberlol
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £2.95
k19kcs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.89
superseller-uk
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
birkobricks
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel