LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Cute Dog (31137)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Cute Dog (31137)
from £26.99to £48.957 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Cute dogs
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• 3-in-1 playset (3 different groups of dogs can be built)
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Cute Dog (31137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR: Adorable Dogs (31137)
LEGO CREATOR: Adorable Dogs (31137), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
£30.37
Shipping: £3.38
with shipping: £3.38
Lego 31137 Creator 3 in 1 Adorable Dogs
Lego 31137 Creator 3 in 1 Adorable Dogs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Adorable Dogs Set with Dachshund, Pug, Poodle Figures and More Breeds, Animal Building Toy for Kids aged 7 and Up, Gift for Dog Lovers 31137
Kids can create 3 different groups of dogs with this LEGO Creator 3in1 Adorable Dogs toy building set, featuring animal figures from 7 cute breeds Young animal lovers will love building characterful canines: beagle, poodle and labrador dog figures and role-playing caring for the toy pets The toy pets can also be transformed into a miniature schnauzer and a pug, or a husky and a long-haired dachshund for hours of creative play All of the toy dogs from the 3 different groups have posable heads, tails and ears and can fold their legs and paws to sit or stretch out Each group of dogs also come with accessories such as a bowl, rubber bone, ball, hairbrush, toy rabbit or dog-walking lead to add extra fun A great treat for dog lovers and a fab gift for animal-loving kids aged 7+ years old to play with or to create fun displays in their bedrooms For unlimited creative fun, let the little ones discover other LEGO Creator 3 in 1 sets: Vintage Motorbike (31135) and Exotic Parrot (31136), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 31137 Adorable Dogs 3-in-1 LEGO Creator Set Brand New Sealed (8.)
LEGO 31137 Adorable Dogs 3-in-1 LEGO Creator Set Brand New Sealed (8.), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator: Adorable Dogs (31137) Brand New Sealed Retired
LEGO Creator: Adorable Dogs (31137) Brand New Sealed Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Adorable Dogs Set with Dachshund, Pug, Poodle Figures and 7 31137
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Adorable Dogs Set with Dachshund, Pug, Poodle Figures and 7, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 3 in 1 Set 31137 - Build 7 Adorable Dogs - NEW & SEALED Retired Set
Lego Creator 3 in 1 Set 31137 - Build 7 Adorable Dogs - NEW & SEALED Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3-in-1 playset (3 different groups of dogs can be built)
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Cute Dog (31137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Rose Bouquet (10328)
£26.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
LEGO City Moon Rover (60348)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Fire Truck with Rescue Boat (60412)
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creative Set Summer Fun (41937)
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Cute Dog (31137)
mar-97523
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.38
cp090213
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.39
Peregrine Bricks
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
clairescollectables2012
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel