LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches (11510)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £34.99to £58.0018 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Model Building Set: LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches
• Pieces: 435 individual pieces
• Contents: 5 magnolia branches with flower development
• Decoration: Ideal for office and personalized arrangements
• App: Digital building instructions available via LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches (11510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - 5 Faux Magnolias for Living Room or Bedroom Decor - DIY Gift Idea for Women - 11510 B0FPXFW392
LEGO MAGNOLIAS – Create floral home decor with the LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches building set for adults, designed around realistic faux flower branches ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS – Includes 5 magnolia branches, with 2 of the branches showing the full development of the flower, from the tiny bud to the open petals FUN NATURE DETAILS – Look closely and you’ll discover cupcake pieces for the flower carpels, brown frogs as wood knots, egg pieces for the buds and ice cream swirls for the bud tips HOME DECOR ACCESSORIES – When the bouquet is complete, it can be displayed in any room or office or combined with other LEGO Botanicals sets (sold separately) to make a large floral display FLORAL GIFT IDEA – This LEGO building set is great for living room or bedroom decor and makes a thoughtful flower gift for women and men on birthdays or any other special occasion DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – This set for adults is available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can access digital instructions and create together with loved ones BOTANICALS COLLECTION – Build more blooms with other artificial flower sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals range, where you’ll find roses, tulips, potted plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches Model 11510 18+ Years
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches Model 11510 18+ Years, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Magnolia Branches (11510)
LEGO Botanicals: Magnolia Branches (11510), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
£47.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches
Create beautiful, everlasting floral decor with the LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches (11510) building set for adults. This immersive craft project lets you construct five highly detailed artificial magnolia branches, one of the only LEGO sets to feature realistic faux branches. Discover delightful, hidden building surprises like cupcake pieces forming the flower carpels, brown frogs as wood knots, and ice cream swirls for the delicate bud tips.The magnolia petals feature two shades of color for added realism, with two of the branches beautifully capturing the flower’s full development from a tiny egg-shaped bud to its open, magnificent petals. Once complete, your stunning bouquet measures over 42 cm (16.5 in.) high and is perfect for display in any room or office. You can also combine it with other LEGO Botanicals sets (sold separately) to create a large, customized floral arrangement.With 435 pieces, this relaxing build makes a thoughtful and unique gift for any nature-loving adult. The experience is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, featuring digital instructions to help you rotate builds and track your progress. This set is designed for fans aged 18 and over.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Magnolia Branches 6588551
Immerse yourself in nature and create beautiful flower decor with this LEGO® Botanicals Magnolia Branches (11510) building set for adults.Relax as you craft the floral display, which includes 5 highly detailed magnolia branches. This is one of the only LEGO Botanicals sets to include branches and the magnolia petals feature 2 shades of color for added realism. There are also lots of fun details to discover, including cupcake pieces for the flower carpels, brown frogs as wood knots, egg piecesfor the buds and ice cream swirls for the furled bud tips. Once built, the LEGO flowers become gorgeous floral decor and can be combined with other LEGO Botanicals sets (sold separately) to create a larger and customized display.This building kit makes a thoughtful birthday, Valentine’s Day, Mother’s Day or housewarming gift for women, men and nature lovers. It’s also available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can rotate their build and track their progress. Set contains 435 pieces.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Lego Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches Flower Decor for Adults 18+
Lego Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches Flower Decor for Adults 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals - Magnolia Branches - 11510
LEGO Botanicals - Magnolia Branches - 11510, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches (11510) Flowers Home Decor Building Toy Set 678915
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches (11510) Flowers Home Decor Building Toy Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches Age 18+ 435pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches Age 18+ 435pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11510 Botanicals Magnolia Branches - Artificial Flowers Set
LEGO 11510 Botanicals Magnolia Branches - Artificial Flowers Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches 11510 Floral Building Set 435pcs
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches 11510 Floral Building Set 435pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Magnolia Branches (11510)
LEGO Botanicals: Magnolia Branches (11510), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches Age 18+ 435pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11510 Magnolia Branches Age 18+ 435pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Magnolia Branches 11510
Lego Botanicals Magnolia Branches, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lego BOTANICALS 11510 Magnolia Branches
Lego BOTANICALS 11510 Magnolia Branches, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - 5 Faux M 11510
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - 5 Faux M, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Lego 11510 Botanicals Magnolia Branches
Lego 11510 Botanicals Magnolia Branches, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model Building Set: LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches
Pieces: 435 individual pieces
Contents: 5 magnolia branches with flower development
Decoration: Ideal for office and personalized arrangements
App: Digital building instructions available via LEGO Builder App
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Magnolia Branches (11510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Boombox (43115)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21241)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST (75332)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
anyone.can.have.good.one
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
apan4898
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel