LEGO Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes (43248)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes (43248)
from £29.99to £51.786 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Incl. 2 playing figures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 394
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes (43248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes Creative Building Set 43248
LEGO Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes Creative Building Set 43248, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes 43248 - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes 43248 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Pixar Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes Playset, Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys, Includes Character Mini-Doll Figures from the Film, Fun Gift to Share Emotions like Joy 43248 ID-ES1L-Z7WJ
Disney and Pixar’s Inside Out 2 buildable toy for kids – Inspire girls and boys aged 9+ with this Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes building toy set Buildable mood toys – This set features 2 mood cubes, 9 changeable mood plates and LEGO ǀ Disney Inside Out Joy and Anxiety mini-doll figures Extra details – The buildable Disney toy display stand has a small control board like the film, plus room for the Foreman and Margie mind workers Useful building kit for creative play – With this Disney playset, kids can decorate the cubes with the mood plates and switch moods as theirs change Fun toy for kids – This buildable playset lets Inside Out 2 film fans expand the play by adding it to other LEGO Disney sets (sold separately) Disney gift – With changeable mood plates and 2 well-known film characters, the building set makes a fun play or display gift for 9-plus-year-old girls, boys, fans of the film and fantasy-lovers Develop life skills – With 2 LEGO Disney characters from Pixar, 9 mood plates and 2 cubes to decorate, this building playset fosters creative play and develops vital life skills through fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Pixar Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes Playset, Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys, Includes Character Mini-Doll Figures from the Film, Fun Gift to Share Emotions like Joy 43248 20.00_JL_B0CFW15ZKK_5
Disney and Pixar’s Inside Out 2 buildable toy for kids – Inspire girls and boys aged 9+ with this Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes building toy set Buildable mood toys – This set features 2 mood cubes, 9 changeable mood plates and LEGO ǀ Disney Inside Out Joy and Anxiety mini-doll figures Extra details – The buildable Disney toy display stand has a small control board like the film, plus room for the Foreman and Margie mind workers Useful building kit for creative play – With this Disney playset, kids can decorate the cubes with the mood plates and switch moods as theirs change Fun toy for kids – This buildable playset lets Inside Out 2 film fans expand the play by adding it to other LEGO Disney sets (sold separately) Disney gift – With changeable mood plates and 2 well-known film characters, the building set makes a fun play or display gift for 9-plus-year-old girls, boys, fans of the film and fantasy-lovers Develop life skills – With 2 LEGO Disney characters from Pixar, 9 mood plates and 2 cubes to decorate, this building playset fosters creative play and develops vital life skills through fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO|Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes from Pixar, Disney Toy Building Kit from The Movie, Fun Fantasy Toy to Share Emotions, Disney Gift Idea for Movie 6470739
Engage kids and Inside Out 2 fans aged 9+ with this LEGO|Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes from Pixar (43248) buildable fantasy toy for play and display.
prodImage
£51.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 43248 Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes
Lego 43248 Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 2 playing figures
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
394

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes (43248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO DUPLO Wild Animals of the Ocean (10972)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic at the Seabed (10404)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Santa Claus Sleigh (40499)
£29.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO City Animal Rescue Mission (60353)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
£31.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Disney Inside Out 2 Mood Cubes (43248)
wwsm2006
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
Fantastic Bargains LTD (UK Based Family Business)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
eBoutique UK
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel