LEGO Lucky cat (40813)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Lucky cat (40813)
from £24.99to £46.5211 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lucky Cat
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Pendulum mechanism for waving paw
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 280
• Dimensions: H11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Lucky cat (40813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Lucky Cat - Building Set for Kids & Adults - Display Model Kit incl. an Animal Figure with a Waving Paw plus Gold Coin & Wish Decorations - Spring Festival Gift Idea - 40813 B0DTVS54FX
HOME DECOR FOR GOOD LUCK – This fun LEGO Lucky Cat building set creates an eye-catching display piece and is said to bring good luck and prosperity to the owner LUCK CAT FIGURE WITH A MOVING PAW – The paw on the animal figure has a pendulum action to replicate the beckoning or waving action of traditional Lucky Cat figurines AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Assemble the model kit and add the cat’s smiling eyes, whiskers, blushing cheeks, paw pads and tail, then add either the gold coin decoration or the wish for good fortune to the tummy A GIFT FOR KIDS AND ADULTS – This beckoning cat model makes a fun gift for kids and anyone celebrating Spring Festival with a model to build and a home decor display piece to enjoy all year around MORE LEGO SETS TO DISCOVER – Check out the ever-growing range of LEGO building toys and model kits (sold separately) for fans of all ages, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Lucky Cat Good Luck Decor Piece Building Kit (40813)
LEGO Lucky Cat Good Luck Decor Piece Building Kit (40813), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iconic 40813 Lucky Cat Age 9+ 280pcs New Sealed
LEGO Iconic 40813 Lucky Cat Age 9+ 280pcs New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£27.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Iconic 40813 Lucky Cat
Bring luck, prosperity, and joyful building into your home with the LEGO Iconic Lucky Cat (40813)! This beautifully detailed building set creates an eye-catching display piece with an authentic, playful charm. Perfect for kids and adults ages 9 and up, it makes a wonderful gift for anyone celebrating the Spring Festival or looking for a unique home decor item.Assemble all 280 pieces to build your own feline fortune bringer. Adorn the charming cat with its smiling eyes, cute whiskers, blushing cheeks, paw pads, and tail. A special feature lets you customize the tummy panel with your choice of a gold coin decoration or a written wish for good fortune. The most delightful detail is the cat’s moving paw, which features a pendulum action to replicate the traditional beckoning or waving motion believed to welcome luck and wealth.Once completed, this impressive model stands over 11 cm (4 inches) tall, making it a perfect display for any room. It’s a fun, creative project that results in a keepsake to be enjoyed all year round. Explore the joy of building and add a touch of luck to your collection!
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Lucky Cat 6523867
Celebrate tradition with a good luck decor piece that’s said to bring prosperity and fortune into the home. This LEGO® Lucky Cat building set creates a striking animal display for any room and just might bring luck to its owner! This beckoning cat model makes a fun gift for kids or for anyone celebrating the Spring Festival. Assemble the details and add the cat’s smiling eyes, whiskers, blushing cheeks, paw pads and tail. Then choose to decorate the tummy panel with either the gold coin decoration or the written wish for good fortune. The paw has a pendulum waving action to replicate the beckoning movement of traditional Lucky Cat figurines.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO 40813 Lucky Cat
LEGO 40813 Lucky Cat, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Seasonal : Lunar New Year - Lucky Cat - Set 40813 Age 9+ 280pcs
LEGO Seasonal : Lunar New Year - Lucky Cat - Set 40813 Age 9+ 280pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.28
£28.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego Seasons and Occasions 40813 Lucky Cat - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Seasons and Occasions 40813 Lucky Cat - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40813 Lucky Cat
LEGO 40813 Lucky Cat, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40813 Lucky Cat ⭐⭐Brand new & Sealed⭐⭐
Lego 40813 Lucky Cat ⭐⭐Brand new & Sealed⭐⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
£43.74
Shipping: £8.75
with shipping: £8.75
LEGO Lucky Cat - Building Set for Kids & Adults - Display Model Kit incl. an Ani ‎40813
LEGO Lucky Cat - Building Set for Kids & Adults - Display Model Kit incl. an Ani, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pendulum mechanism for waving paw
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
280

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Lucky cat (40813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Lucky cat (40813)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
hikari2025
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.94
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel