LEGO Ninjago Cole's Earth Mech (71806)

Price History
• Coles Earth Mech
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Incl. 2 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 235
• Dimensions: H14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Cole's Earth Mech (71806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO: Cole's Elemental Earth Mech set 71806 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO NINJAGO: Cole's Elemental Earth Mech set 71806 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.97
£32.97
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
LEGO NINJAGO Cole’s Elemental Earth Mech, Action Figure Toy, Dragons Rising Building Set with Ninja Character Cole Minifigure, Gift for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls & Kids 71806
Action figure – Cole’s Elemental Earth Mech toy for kids combines with 2 other mechs (sold separately) thanks to detachable legs, arms and torso 2 NINJAGO minifigures – Includes Cole and Wolf Mask Warrior with sword elements so kids can recreate scenes from NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Posable ninja toy – The mech has a cockpit for kids to place Cole in, a hammer and posable limbs that can be tilted and twisted into battle stances Build your own mech – NINJAGO fans can mix and match parts from this and other action figure toys (sets sold separately) to create their own mech Ninja gift – This building toy is a fun build-and-play experience and an everyday gift idea for kids who love to play out action-packed stories, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Cole’s Elemental Earth Mech Mini Ninja Toy, Customizable Action Figure Adventure Toy with Cole and Wolf Warrior Minifigures, Ninja Gift for Boys, Girls and Kids Ages 7 and Up, 71806 B0CGYF52TY
Kids’ action figure toy – Cole’s Elemental Earth Mech adventure toy for boys and girls ages 7 and up combines with 2 other mechs (sold separately) thanks to its detachable legs, arms and torso Build your own mech suit – Ninja toy fans can enjoy hours of creative fun as they mix and match parts from this action figure toy with other NINJAGO mechs (sets sold separately) to create their own mech figure 2 NINJAGO minifigures – Set includes Cole with a mini katana accessory and a Wolf Mask Warrior with a sword element so kids can re-enact battles from season 2 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Posable figure – Heavy armor mech has a cockpit for kids to place Cole in, a large hammer and posable arms and legs that can be tilted and twisted into battle stances Ninja gift – This battle toy provides a fun build and play experience and is a great everyday gift idea for kids who love to play out action packed stories, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Cole s Elemental Earth Mech, Action Figure Toy, Dragons Rising Set 71806
LEGO NINJAGO Cole s Elemental Earth Mech, Action Figure Toy, Dragons Rising Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO NINJAGO Cole’s Elemental Earth Mech Mini Ninja Toy, Customizable Action Figure Adventure Toy with Cole and Wolf Warrior Minifigures, Ninja Gift for Boys, Girls and Kids Ages 7 and Up, 71806
Kids’ action figure toy – Cole’s Elemental Earth Mech adventure toy for boys and girls ages 7 and up combines with 2 other mechs (sold separately) thanks to its detachable legs, arms and torso Build your own mech suit – Ninja toy fans can enjoy hours of creative fun as they mix and match parts from this action figure toy with other NINJAGO mechs (sets sold separately) to create their own mech figure 2 NINJAGO minifigures – Set includes Cole with a mini katana accessory and a Wolf Mask Warrior with a sword element so kids can re-enact battles from season 2 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Posable figure – Heavy armor mech has a cockpit for kids to place Cole in, a large hammer and posable arms and legs that can be tilted and twisted into battle stances Ninja gift – This battle toy provides a fun build and play experience and is a great everyday gift idea for kids who love to play out action packed stories, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 2 minifigures
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
235

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Cole's Earth Mech (71806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2024
|
All parts included, easy to build, nice result
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
It’s lego
Great Lego set for a Ninjago fan!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2024
|
My son received this for his 6th Birrthday yesterday and has already made it. Cole is his favourite Ninjago character so this was very well received. Usual great quality from Lego! Great size set for the price as well.
Nephew
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2024
|
Nephew loves this
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/07/2024
|
Top
With reviews from

LEGO Ninjago Cole's Earth Mech (71806) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ninjago Cole's Earth Mech (71806)
injectionimports
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: £10.00
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
redcore
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel