LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter (75388)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter (75388)
from £27.50to £47.4719 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter
• Includes 2 minifigures and a droid
• Starfighter with 2 spring-loaded shooters
• Part of the Rebuild the Galaxy collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter (75388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Buildable Toy Vehicle for 8 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, with 2 Character Minifigures and a Droid figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Kids and Fans 75388 HE-OFEQ-5ETP
LEGO Star Wars buildable toy set for kids – Build Jedi Bob’s Starfighter, as seen in the LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy Disney+ special 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Jedi Bob with a lightsaber, an Ackbar Trooper with a blaster, plus a Servo (SR-V0) LEGO droid Star Wars figure Star Wars Jedi starfighter – Opening cockpit with a storage compartment, 2 spring-loaded shooters, clips for lightsabers and retractable landing gear Buildable Star Wars toy for 8+ year old boys and girls – Includes a blue milk carton and banana element that fit in the storage compartment LEGO gift idea for kids – Give this brick-built adventure toy set as a birthday gift for 8+ year old boys, girls and any fan of Star Wars sets and Jedi Bob Part of the LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy collection – Look out for 75389 The Dark Falcon and 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up sets, sold separately, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Set 75388 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Set 75388 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter NEW 2024 75388
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Buildable Toy Vehicle for 8 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, with 2 Character Minifigures and a Droid figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Kids and Fans 75388
LEGO Star Wars buildable toy set for kids – Build Jedi Bob’s Starfighter, as seen in the LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy Disney+ special 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Jedi Bob with a lightsaber, an Ackbar Trooper with a blaster, plus a Servo (SR-V0) LEGO droid Star Wars figure Star Wars Jedi starfighter – Opening cockpit with a storage compartment, 2 spring-loaded shooters, clips for lightsabers and retractable landing gear Buildable Star Wars toy for 8+ year old boys and girls – Includes a blue milk carton and banana element that fit in the storage compartment LEGO gift idea for kids – Give this brick-built adventure toy set as a birthday gift for 8+ year old boys, girls and any fan of Star Wars sets and Jedi Bob Part of the LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy collection – Look out for 75389 The Dark Falcon and 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up sets, sold separately, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Jedi Bob's Starfighter 6470443
Introduce kids to the mystery character from a 2002 LEGO® Star Wars™ set who became a fan favourite with Jedi Bob’s Starfighter (75388). A cool birthday gift idea for boys, girls and any fan aged 8 and over, this LEGO Star Wars buildable toy set features a starfighter with an opening cockpit, 2 spring-loaded shooters and retractable landing gear. Play out exciting adventures with 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures: Jedi Bob and an Ackbar Trooper, plus a Servo (SR-V0) LEGO droid figure, as seen in the LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy Disney+ special. Accessories such as Jedi Bob’s lightsaber, which clips to the base of the brick-built starship toy, and a blue milk carton and banana element, which can both be stowed in the storage compartment, add to the fun. This collectible building toy mixes well with the 75389 The Dark Falcon and 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up sets (sold separately), which also feature vehicles and characters from the LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy special.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Star Wars 75388 Jedi Bob's Starfighter Age 8+ 305pcs sealed free p+p
LEGO Star Wars 75388 Jedi Bob's Starfighter Age 8+ 305pcs sealed free p+p, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75388 Jedi Bob’s Starfighter 305 Pieces NEW
Lego Star Wars 75388 Jedi Bob’s Starfighter 305 Pieces NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy Jedi Bob's Starfighter 75388 New Sealed Set 75389
Lego Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy Jedi Bob's Starfighter 75388 New Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.00
£36.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Set - LEGO Set - 75388
Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Set - LEGO Set - 75388, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Building Toy Set 75388
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Building Toy Set 75388, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter 75388
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
£41.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO 75388 Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 75388 Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars - 75388 - Jedi Bob’s Starfighter - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars - 75388 - Jedi Bob’s Starfighter - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter NEW 2024 75388
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 75388 Jedi Bob's Starfighter
Lego 75388 Jedi Bob's Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy 75388 Jedi Bob's Starfighter
Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy 75388 Jedi Bob's Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
£45.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy 75388 Jedi Bob's Starfighter
Lego Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy 75388 Jedi Bob's Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
£45.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Buildable Toy Vehicle for 8 Plus Year Old 75388
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Buildable Toy Vehicle for 8 Plus Year Old, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Set, Space Vehicle Building Multicolor 75388
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter Set, Space Vehicle Building Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob’s Starfighter
Includes 2 minifigures and a droid
Starfighter with 2 spring-loaded shooters
Part of the Rebuild the Galaxy collection
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter (75388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Jedi Bob's Starfighter (75388)
EvolveX LTD
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
motherfudgecrackers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
The Toys and Others
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel